Affenpinscher Show Results
The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Affenpinscher (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.
24-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
4P's All Toy Dog Club Of NSW (NSW) (S)
General Specials : Mr S Nogkaew (Thailand)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Knightbridge YrTerrible Muriel (Robert Clark)
Twilight Canine Country Club Inc (A2O Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA) Group Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Swayd Building Blocks (Kerry McKinnon)
23-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Twilight Canine Country Club inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Valerie Carter (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Valerie Carter (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Swayd Building Blocks (Kerry McKinnon)
Baby of Breed: Swayd Watermelon Moonshine (Kerry McKinnon)
Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Geraldine Gulbransen (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Linda Stevens (ACT)
Minor in Show: Majomarc I’m Back In Black (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Majomarc Graphite Kazari (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
Minor in Group: Majomarc I’m Back In Black (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Majomarc Graphite Kazari (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Majomarc I’m Back In Black (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Majomarc Graphite Kazari (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Majomarc Graphite Kazari (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
22-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Twilight Canine Country Club inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Caron Ellis (TAS) Group Specials : Ms Pamela Campbell (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Swayd Building Blocks (Kerry McKinnon)
Baby of Breed: Swayd Watermelon Moonshine (Kerry McKinnon)
17-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Mrs Robynne Trainor (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Annette Kay O'Carroll (New Zealand)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Swayd Return To Sender At Bohunt (Gaela Whyte)
Pakenham District A H Society Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Jan Cooke (VIC)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Swayd Building Blocks (Kerry McKinnon)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Swayd Building Blocks (Kerry McKinnon)
Baby of Breed: Swayd Watermelon Moonshine (Kerry McKinnon)
16-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Miss Kelly Martin (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Chris Graham (New Zealand)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Swayd Return To Sender At Bohunt (Gaela Whyte)
New England Ladies Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Annette Kay O'Carroll (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Robynne Trainor (New Zealand)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Swayd Return To Sender At Bohunt (Gaela Whyte)
General Specials : Mrs Kay Eldred (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Peter Miller (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Swayd River of Dreamz at Koikey (D Koina & C Rockey)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Koikey Sweet Black Tea (D Koina & C Rockey)
SA Poultry & Kennel Club (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Wright (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Swayd Dangerous Liaisons At Classnsass (Heather Harrison)
SA Poultry & Kennel Club (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Anne Howell (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Swayd Dangerous Liaisons At Classnsass (Heather Harrison)
Brighton Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Douglas Anderson (ACT) Group Specials : Mr Douglas Anderson (ACT)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Majomarc Graphite Kazari (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Majomarc Graphite Kazari (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Majomarc I’m Back In Black (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
Brighton Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (TAS)
General Specials : Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Majomarc Graphite Kazari (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Majomarc Graphite Kazari (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Majomarc I Take Mine Black (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
15-Mar-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Mrs Pam Douglas (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Pam Douglas (New Zealand)
Minor in Group: Swayd Return To Sender At Bohunt (Gaela Whyte)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Swayd Return To Sender At Bohunt (Gaela Whyte)
New England Ladies Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Chris Graham (New Zealand) Group Specials : Miss Kelly Martin (New Zealand)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Swayd Return To Sender At Bohunt (Gaela Whyte)
11-Mar-2024 (Monday)
Warragul & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Swayd Building Blocks (Kerry McKinnon)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Swayd Building Blocks (Kerry McKinnon)
Warragul & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Daniel Aitchison (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Karen Taylor (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Swayd Building Blocks (Kerry McKinnon)
10-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Grace Wang (China) Group Specials : Mr William Lee (China)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Knightbridge The Bearded Lady at Balliol (Michelle Parker Brien)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge Sunshine Superman (Robert Clark & Claire Parker-O’Sullivan)
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Anna Yang (China) Group Specials : Anna Yang (China)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge Sunshine Superman (Robert Clark & Claire Parker-O’Sullivan)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Knightbridge The Bearded Lady at Balliol (Michelle Parker Brien)
Lithgow & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Patricia Cutler (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Majormarc Gi Joe Kazari (Duval & Grasso)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Majormarc Gi Joe Kazari (Duval & Grasso)
Combined Breed Dog Club Of Tasmania Inc (Show 1) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC)
Minor in Show: Majomarc I’m Back In Black (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Majomarc Graphite Kazari (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Majomarc Graphite Kazari (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
Minor in Group: Majomarc I’m Back In Black (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Majomarc Graphite Kazari (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Majomarc I’m Back In Black (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
Combined Breed Dog Club Of Tasmania Inc (Show 2) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC)
Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Majomarc Graphite Kazari (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Majomarc Graphite Kazari (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
Minor in Group: Majomarc I Take Mine Black (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Majomarc Graphite Kazari (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Majomarc I Take Mine Black (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
9-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Ms Tanya Hill (QLD)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Neut Ch Elcavel My Name Is (C Robinson)
NEUTER BOB, Best NEUTER Dog & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Elcavel My Name Is (C Robinson)
General Specials : Mrs Claire Parker O'Sullivan (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Neut Ch Elcavel My Name Is (C Robinson)
Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Knightbridge What A Coincidence At Khandhu (P & P Hewitt and K Crane)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge What A Coincidence At Khandhu (P & P Hewitt and K Crane)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Elcavel My Name Is (C Robinson)
Lake District Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Velika Wang (Taiwan) Group Specials : Grace Wang (China)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge Sunshine Superman (Robert Clark & Claire Parker-O’Sullivan)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Knightbridge The Bearded Lady at Balliol (Michelle Parker Brien)
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Rex Wang (Taiwan) Group Specials : Velika Wang (Taiwan)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge Sunshine Superman (Robert Clark & Claire Parker-O’Sullivan)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Knightbridge The Bearded Lady at Balliol (Michelle Parker Brien)
Lithgow & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Danielle Dryburgh (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Danielle Dryburgh (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge YrTerrible Muriel (Robert Clark)
8-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Lake District Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Frankie Leung (Hong Kong) Group Specials : Mr Frankie Leung (Hong Kong)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge Sunshine Superman (Robert Clark & Claire Parker-O’Sullivan)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Knightbridge The Bearded Lady at Balliol (Michelle Parker Brien)
Lake District Canine Club (PM Show) - A2O Show (NSW)
General Specials : Mr William Lee (China) Group Specials : Mr Rex Wang (Taiwan)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge Sunshine Superman (Robert Clark & Claire Parker-O’Sullivan)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Knightbridge The Bearded Lady at Balliol (Michelle Parker Brien)
3-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Casino & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Swayd Return To Sender At Bohunt (Gaela Whyte)
2-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Casino & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC)
Minor in Group: Swayd Return To Sender At Bohunt (Gaela Whyte)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Swayd Return To Sender At Bohunt (Gaela Whyte)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Swayd Dangerous Liaisons At Classnsass (Heather Harrison)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Joseph Daidone (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Swayd Dangerous Liaisons At Classnsass (Heather Harrison)
Gundog & Heavy Breeds Club of QLD (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Maxine Lee (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge What A Coincidence At Khandhu (P & P Hewitt and K Crane)
General Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Neil Curwen (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Swayd River of Dreamz at Koikey (D Koina & C Rockey)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Koikey Sweet Black Tea (D Koina & C Rockey)
1-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Casino & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Swayd Return To Sender At Bohunt (Gaela Whyte)
Goulburn A P & H Society Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Majomarc Diablo Cito V Kazari (Mrs K A Rolfe)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Elcavel Meleta (Mrs K A Rolfe)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Swayd River of Dreamz at Koikey (D Koina & C Rockey)
Res Bitch CC: Koikey Sweet Black Tea (D Koina & C Rockey)
25-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Royal National Capital Agricultural Society (Canberra Royal) (ACT)
General Specials : Mr Paul Lawless (Ireland) Group Specials : Mrs Jean Lawless (Ireland)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge YrTerrible Muriel (Robert Clark)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Majomarc Diablo Cito V Kazari (Mrs K A Rolfe)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Elcavel Meleta (Mrs K A Rolfe)
Baby of Breed: Simias Steely Dan (Imp NZ) (Kerry McKinnon)
Puppy of Breed: Swayd No Strings Attached At Nightime (Michelle Doe)
Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Tania Kirkland (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Robynne Spencer (VIC)
Minor in Group: Swayd Return To Sender At Bohunt (Gaela Whyte)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Swayd Return To Sender At Bohunt (Gaela Whyte)
RNCAS Royal Canberra - Group 1 Specialty (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Anita Duggan (Ireland)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge YrTerrible Muriel (Robert Clark)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Majomarc Diablo Cito V Kazari (Mrs K A Rolfe)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Elcavel Meleta (Mrs K A Rolfe)
Baby of Breed: Simias Steely Dan (Imp NZ) (Kerry McKinnon)
Puppy of Breed: Swayd No Strings Attached At Nightime (Michelle Doe)
24-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Kay Sneath (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Kay Sneath (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Swayd Return To Sender At Bohunt (Gaela Whyte)
Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Robynne Spencer (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Tania Kirkland (VIC)
Minor in Group: Swayd Return To Sender At Bohunt (Gaela Whyte)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Swayd Return To Sender At Bohunt (Gaela Whyte)
Rylstone Kandos Show Society Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Jeneene Ford (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Jeneene Ford (NSW)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Knightbridge YrTerrible Muriel (Robert Clark)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge YrTerrible Muriel (Robert Clark)
23-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Linda Martin (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge YrTerrible Muriel (Robert Clark)
Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Raymond Barratt (NSW)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Knightbridge YrTerrible Muriel (Robert Clark)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge YrTerrible Muriel (Robert Clark)
Central Gippsland Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Keith Brown (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC)
Baby of Breed: Simias Steely Dan (Imp NZ) (Kerry McKinnon)
18-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Canine Amenities Club of Victoria Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Marissa Sarif (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Swayd Return To Sender At Bohunt (Gaela Whyte)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Peta Reid (NSW)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Knightbridge YrTerrible Muriel (Robert Clark)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge YrTerrible Muriel (Robert Clark)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Majomarc Diablo Cito V Kazari (Mrs K A Rolfe)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Elcavel Meleta (Mrs K A Rolfe)
17-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Sunshine Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Joyce Sullivan (SA) Group Specials : Mr Raymond Wall (TAS)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Swayd Return To Sender At Bohunt (Gaela Whyte)
Gulgong Show Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Amanda Huggins (NSW)
Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Knightbridge YrTerrible Muriel (Robert Clark)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge YrTerrible Muriel (Robert Clark)
Gulgong Show Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Gunter (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Gunter (NSW)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Knightbridge YrTerrible Muriel (Robert Clark)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge YrTerrible Muriel (Robert Clark)
Hunter River A & H Association Ltd (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Rosemary Duffy (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Louise Hickie (NSW)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Knightbridge Sunshine Superman (Robert Clark & Claire Parker-O’Sullivan)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge Sunshine Superman (Robert Clark & Claire Parker-O’Sullivan)
11-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge Sunshine Superman (Robert Clark & Claire Parker-O’Sullivan)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Knightbridge The Bearded Lady at Balliol (Michelle Parker Brien)
10-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Kennel Club of Tasmania (South) Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Lance Wright (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Majomarc Dartagnan V Kazari (Ven Grasso & Trudi Counsell)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Majomarc Dartagnan V Kazari (Ven Grasso & Trudi Counsell)
Kennel Club of Tasmania (South) Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW)
Group 1st & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Majomarc Dartagnan V Kazari (Ven Grasso & Trudi Counsell)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Majomarc Dartagnan V Kazari (Ven Grasso & Trudi Counsell)
Lyndhurst Canine Country Club (VIC)
General Specials : Miss Deirdre Crofts (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Tania Kirkland (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Swayd Building Blocks (Kerry McKinnon)
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Natasha Ryan (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Knightbridge The Bearded Lady at Balliol (Michelle Parker Brien)
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA) Group Specials : Ms Stacy Guilfoyle (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Knightbridge The Bearded Lady at Balliol (Michelle Parker Brien)
Crookwell A P & H A Society (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Jim Black (NSW) Group Specials : Dr William Crozier (NSW)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Knightbridge YrTerrible Muriel (Robert Clark)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge YrTerrible Muriel (Robert Clark)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Majomarc Diablo Cito V Kazari (Mrs K A Rolfe)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Elcavel Meleta (Mrs K A Rolfe)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD)
Puppy in Group: Swayd Dangerous Liaisons At Classnsass (Heather Harrison)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Swayd Dangerous Liaisons At Classnsass (Heather Harrison)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (PM Show) - Group 1 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Jane Armatys (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Swayd Dangerous Liaisons At Classnsass (Heather Harrison)
9-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Kennel Club of Tasmania (South) Inc (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Lance Wright (QLD)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Majomarc Dartagnan V Kazari (Ven Grasso & Trudi Counsell)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Majomarc Dartagnan V Kazari (Ven Grasso & Trudi Counsell)
4-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Wollongong & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA) Group Specials : Mr J Wu (China)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Swayd Return To Sender At Bohunt (Gaela Whyte)
Dogs NSW Illawarra & South Eastern Region (NSW)
General Specials : Mr J Wu (China) Group Specials : Mrs Justine Blyth (TAS)
Minor in Group: Swayd Return To Sender At Bohunt (Gaela Whyte)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Swayd Return To Sender At Bohunt (Gaela Whyte)
Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Mukul Vaid (India) Group Specials : Mr J Sattapunkeeree (Thailand)
Group 1st: Aust Sup Ch Majomarc Dartagnan V Kazari (Ven Grasso & Trudi Counsell)
Baby in Group: Majomarc I’m Back In Black (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
BOB, Dog CC & Champion Class of Breed [CACIB]: Aust Sup Ch Majomarc Dartagnan V Kazari (Ven Grasso & Trudi Counsell)
Baby of Breed: Majomarc I’m Back In Black (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
3-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mrs Stephanie Rickard (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Julia Jones (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Swayd Building Blocks (Kerry McKinnon)
Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Hans Almgren (Sweden) Group Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (New Zealand)
Baby in Group: Majomarc I’m Back In Black (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Majomarc Dartagnan V Kazari (Ven Grasso & Trudi Counsell)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Majomarc Dartagnan V Kazari (Ven Grasso & Trudi Counsell)
Baby of Breed: Majomarc I’m Back In Black (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr J Sattapunkeeree (Thailand) Group Specials : Mrs A Vaid (India)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Majomarc Dartagnan V Kazari (Ven Grasso & Trudi Counsell)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Majomarc Dartagnan V Kazari (Ven Grasso & Trudi Counsell)
Baby of Breed: Majomarc I’m Back In Black (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
2-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Keith Simmons (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Keith Simmons (New Zealand)
Runner Up in Show: Aust Sup Ch Majomarc Dartagnan V Kazari (Ven Grasso & Trudi Counsell)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Majomarc Dartagnan V Kazari (Ven Grasso & Trudi Counsell)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Majomarc Dartagnan V Kazari (Ven Grasso & Trudi Counsell)
28-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Ms Jenny Sayers (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Olga Meyer (WA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Koikey Sweet Black Tea (D Koina & C Rockey)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Swayd River of Dreamz at Koikey (D Koina & C Rockey)
All Breeds Kennel Association Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Majomarc Dartagnan V Kazari (Ven Grasso & Trudi Counsell)
Baby of Breed: Majomarc I’m Back In Black (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
All Breeds Kennel Association Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Majomarc Dartagnan V Kazari (Ven Grasso & Trudi Counsell)
Baby of Breed: Majomarc I’m Back In Black (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
Dogs ACT (PM - Group 1 Show) (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Mr Bob Lott (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Swayd River of Dreamz at Koikey (D Koina & C Rockey)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Koikey Sweet Black Tea (D Koina & C Rockey)
27-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mr Bob Lott (SA) Group Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Koikey Sweet Black Tea (D Koina & C Rockey)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Swayd River of Dreamz at Koikey (D Koina & C Rockey)
Dogs NSW Library & Archives Committee (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW) Group Specials : Mr John Canellis (NSW)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Knightbridge YrTerrible Muriel (Robert Clark)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge YrTerrible Muriel (Robert Clark)
Western Tiers Kennel Club (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Danielle Dryburgh (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Majomarc Dartagnan V Kazari (Ven Grasso & Trudi Counsell)
Western Tiers Kennel Club (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Danielle Dryburgh (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Majomarc Dartagnan V Kazari (Ven Grasso & Trudi Counsell)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Joyce Sullivan (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Swayd Dangerous Liaisons At Classnsass (Heather Harrison)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Sandra Reeve (NSW)
Group 4th & Puppy in Group: Swayd Dangerous Liaisons At Classnsass (Heather Harrison)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Swayd Dangerous Liaisons At Classnsass (Heather Harrison)
Australia Day International Dog Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Kikuhiko Kashiwagi (Japan) Group Specials : Ms Kaye Findlayson (New Zealand)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Swayd Building Blocks (Kerry McKinnon)
Dogs ACT (PM - Group 1 Show) (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Swayd River of Dreamz at Koikey (D Koina & C Rockey)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Koikey Sweet Black Tea (D Koina & C Rockey)
26-Jan-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Ms Kerry King (SA) Group Specials : Ms Kerry King (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Majomarc Diablo Cito V Kazari (Mrs K A Rolfe)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Elcavel Meleta (Mrs K A Rolfe)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Swayd River of Dreamz at Koikey (D Koina & C Rockey)
Res Bitch CC: Koikey Sweet Black Tea (D Koina & C Rockey)
General Specials : Ms Donna Morris (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Peter Cutler (NSW)
Best in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Knightbridge What A Coincidence At Khandhu (P & P Hewitt and K Crane)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge What A Coincidence At Khandhu (P & P Hewitt and K Crane)
Tasmanian Toy Dog Club (TAS) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Joy McInnes (VIC)
Best in Show & Open in Show: Aust Sup Ch Majomarc Dartagnan V Kazari (Ven Grasso & Trudi Counsell)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Majomarc Dartagnan V Kazari (Ven Grasso & Trudi Counsell)
Baby of Breed: Majomarc I’m Back In Black (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
Australia Day International Dog Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Carrie Paine (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Antonio Almeida (China)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Swayd Building Blocks (Kerry McKinnon)
Dogs ACT (PM - Group 1 Show) (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Ms Jenny Sayers (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Majomarc Diablo Cito V Kazari (Mrs K A Rolfe)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Elcavel Meleta (Mrs K A Rolfe)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Swayd River of Dreamz at Koikey (D Koina & C Rockey)
Res Bitch CC: Koikey Sweet Black Tea (D Koina & C Rockey)
21-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Lang Lang PA&H Association Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Stewart Budd (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Swayd Building Blocks (Kerry McKinnon)
20-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Lang Lang PA&H Association Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Lesley Fairhall (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Swayd Building Blocks (Kerry McKinnon)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Swayd No Strings Attached At Nightime (Michelle Doe)
Hobart Dog Club Inc (Show 1) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Majomarc Dartagnan V Kazari (Ven Grasso & Trudi Counsell)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Majomarc Dartagnan V Kazari (Ven Grasso & Trudi Counsell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Majomarc Graphite Kazari (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
Baby of Breed: Majomarc I’m Back In Black (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
Hobart Dog Club Inc (Show 2) (TAS)
General Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA) Group Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)
Group 1st & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Majomarc Dartagnan V Kazari (Ven Grasso & Trudi Counsell)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Majomarc Dartagnan V Kazari (Ven Grasso & Trudi Counsell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Majomarc Graphite Kazari (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
Baby of Breed: Majomarc I’m Back In Black (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
Tasmanian Toy Dog Club (TAS) (S)
General Specials : Ms Kristy Lewis (SA)
Best in Show & Open in Show: Aust Sup Ch Majomarc Dartagnan V Kazari (Ven Grasso & Trudi Counsell)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Majomarc Dartagnan V Kazari (Ven Grasso & Trudi Counsell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Majomarc Graphite Kazari (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
Baby of Breed: Majomarc I’m Back In Black (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
14-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 1) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA)
Minor in Group: Swayd Dangerous Liaisons At Classnsass (Heather Harrison)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Swayd Dangerous Liaisons At Classnsass (Heather Harrison)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr John Burgess (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Knightbridge The Bearded Lady at Balliol (Michelle Parker Brien)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 2) - Group 1 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Jennifer Watt (QLD)
Minor in Show: Swayd Dangerous Liaisons At Classnsass (Heather Harrison)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Swayd Dangerous Liaisons At Classnsass (Heather Harrison)
13-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA) Group Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Knightbridge Sunshine Superman (Robert Clark & Claire Parker-O’Sullivan)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge Sunshine Superman (Robert Clark & Claire Parker-O’Sullivan)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Knightbridge The Bearded Lady at Balliol (Michelle Parker Brien)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA) Group Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Knightbridge The Bearded Lady at Balliol (Michelle Parker Brien)
Southern Midlands Kennel Club (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Suzanne Beinke (SA)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Majomarc Dartagnan V Kazari (Ven Grasso & Trudi Counsell)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Majomarc Graphite Kazari (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Majomarc Dartagnan V Kazari (Ven Grasso & Trudi Counsell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Majomarc Graphite Kazari (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
Southern Midlands Kennel Club (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)
Runner Up in Show & Open in Show: Aust Sup Ch Majomarc Dartagnan V Kazari (Ven Grasso & Trudi Counsell)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Majomarc Dartagnan V Kazari (Ven Grasso & Trudi Counsell)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Majomarc Dartagnan V Kazari (Ven Grasso & Trudi Counsell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Majomarc Graphite Kazari (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
12-Jan-2024 (Friday)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD) Group Specials : Mr John Burgess (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge Sunshine Superman (Robert Clark & Claire Parker-O’Sullivan)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Knightbridge The Bearded Lady at Balliol (Michelle Parker Brien)
6-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Majomarc Dartagnan V Kazari (Ven Grasso & Trudi Counsell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Majomarc Graphite Kazari (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA) Group Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Majomarc Dartagnan V Kazari (Ven Grasso & Trudi Counsell)BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Majomarc Dartagnan V Kazari (Ven Grasso & Trudi Counsell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Majomarc Graphite Kazari (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Majomarc Dartagnan V Kazari (Ven Grasso & Trudi Counsell)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Majomarc Dartagnan V Kazari (Ven Grasso & Trudi Counsell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Majomarc Graphite Kazari (Trudi Counsell & Ven Grasso)