Poodle (Standard) Show Results
The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Poodle (Standard) (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.
1-Apr-2024 (Monday)
Advance Sydney Royal Dog Show (NSW)
General Specials : Mr L Pichard (Switzerland) Group Specials : Mr L Pichard (Switzerland)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Avrilstoys Gift Of Beauty (Oakley Beldane)
28-Mar-2024 (Thursday)
Poodle Club of NSW Inc (NSW) (S)
General Specials : Mr S Nichols (Canada)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Avrilstoys Gift Of Beauty (Oakley Beldane)
24-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Dianne Lee (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA)
Best in Show & Open in Show: Aust Sup Ch Voila Raising The Stakes (Mr L Wright & Mr J Bennett)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Voila Raising The Stakes (Mr L Wright & Mr J Bennett)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Voila Raising The Stakes (Mr L Wright & Mr J Bennett)
General Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Wells (NSW)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Celtina Apollo At Palatial (Mrs C Bewley)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Celtina Apollo At Palatial (Mrs C Bewley)
Baby of Breed: Wazky Point Break (Jacqui McLeay)
Twilight Canine Country Club Inc (A2O Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Valerie Carter (SA)
Baby of Breed: Capanash Stars Dark Desire (Caroline Sharpe)
23-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Colleen Stoate (VIC)
Best in Show & Open in Show: Aust Sup Ch Voila Raising The Stakes (Mr L Wright & Mr J Bennett)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Voila Raising The Stakes (Mr L Wright & Mr J Bennett)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Voila Raising The Stakes (Mr L Wright & Mr J Bennett)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Shantar Jasmine Malerisch (Imp NZ) (Sarah Fischer)
Baby of Breed: Wazky Sweet Valentine (Rowan Canella)
Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (QLD)
Group Specials : Ms Katherine Wishart (QLD)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch & Puppy of Breed: Shantar Jasmine Malerisch (Imp NZ) (Sarah Fischer)
Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Mark Johnston (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Mark Johnston (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Celtina Apollo At Palatial (Mrs C Bewley)
Baby of Breed: Wazky Point Break (Jacqui McLeay)
Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Jim Black (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Jim Black (NSW)
Group 4th: Aust Ch Celtina Apollo At Palatial (Mrs C Bewley)
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Celtina Apollo At Palatial (Mrs C Bewley)
Baby of Breed: Wazky Point Break (Jacqui McLeay)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Poshnoir A Leding Lady At Celtina (AI) (Jo Turnley)
Twilight Canine Country Club inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Valerie Carter (SA) Group Specials : Ms Tracie Edwards (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kysan Jenni From The Block (Kylie Tatti)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kysan Kings Of Leon (Kylie Tatti)
Baby of Breed: Capanash Stars Dark Desire (Caroline Sharpe)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Blaquemayl Black Mist (Natalie Wright)
West Australian Kennel Club (WA)
General Specials : Mrs Sandra McMahon (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Firezeye Country Grammar (Mrs V Parke)
22-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)
Best in Show 1st: Aust Sup Ch Voila Raising The Stakes (Mr L Wright & Mr J Bennett)
Group 1st: Aust Sup Ch Voila Raising The Stakes (Mr L Wright & Mr J Bennett)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Voila Raising The Stakes (Mr L Wright & Mr J Bennett)
Baby of Breed: Wazky Sweet Valentine (Rowan Canella)
Warwick Show & Rodeo Society Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Shantar I'm Wylee (Imp NZ) (Tiannah Grant)
Twilight Canine Country Club inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Caron Ellis (TAS) Group Specials : Ms Yvonne Meintjes (NSW)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Kysan Kings Of Leon (Kylie Tatti)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Kysan Jenni From The Block (Kylie Tatti)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kysan Jenni From The Block (Kylie Tatti)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kysan Kings Of Leon (Kylie Tatti)
Baby of Breed: Capanash Stars Dark Desire (Caroline Sharpe)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Blaquemayl Black Mist (Natalie Wright)
17-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Building and Amenities All Breeds Championship Shows (WA)
General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Neil Curwen (NSW)
Best in Show: Aust Ch Marechal Champagne Taste At Artizan (J Ainsworth)
Best in Group: Aust Ch Marechal Champagne Taste At Artizan (J Ainsworth)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Marechal Champagne Taste At Artizan (J Ainsworth)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Artizan Toyboy (Ms J Ainsworth)
Kerang & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Duncan McAllister (QLD)
Baby in Show: Wazky Point Break (Jacqui McLeay)
Baby in Group: Wazky Point Break (Jacqui McLeay)
Baby of Breed: Wazky Point Break (Jacqui McLeay)
General Specials : Mr Rex Lowe (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Anne Howell (WA)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Celtina Apollo At Palatial (Mrs C Bewley)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Celtina Apollo At Palatial (Mrs C Bewley)
Baby of Breed: Poshnoir A Leding Lady At Celtina (AI) (Jo Turnley)
Baby SweepStakes - 1st Place: Poshnoir A Leding Lady At Celtina (AI) (Jo Turnley)
16-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Hewinson (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Susan Hewinson (QLD)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Shantar I'm Wylee (Imp NZ) (Tiannah Grant)
General Specials : Miss Kelly Martin (New Zealand) Group Specials : Miss Kelly Martin (New Zealand)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Wazky Blue Sky Flying High (Lu Dean)
New England Ladies Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Annette Kay O'Carroll (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Annette Kay O'Carroll (New Zealand)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Wazky Blue Sky Flying High (Lu Dean)
Building and Amenities All Breeds Championship Shows (WA)
General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC)
Best in Show & Open in Show: Aust Ch Marechal Champagne Taste At Artizan (J Ainsworth)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Marechal Champagne Taste At Artizan (J Ainsworth)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Marechal Champagne Taste At Artizan (J Ainsworth)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Artizan Toyboy (Ms J Ainsworth)
Cohuna & District Kennel Club (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Duncan McAllister (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)
Baby in Group: Wazky Point Break (Jacqui McLeay)
Baby of Breed: Wazky Point Break (Jacqui McLeay)
Cohuna A P & H Society Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Peter Martin (SA)
Baby of Breed: Wazky Point Break (Jacqui McLeay)
Brighton Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Douglas Anderson (ACT) Group Specials : Mr Douglas Anderson (ACT)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Poshnoir Goodnews Travels Fast (AI) (Susan & Michael Gray)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Poshnoir Goodnews Travels Fast (AI) (Susan & Michael Gray)
Brighton Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (TAS)
General Specials : Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Poshnoir Goodnews Travels Fast (AI) (Susan & Michael Gray)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Poshnoir Goodnews Travels Fast (AI) (Susan & Michael Gray)
General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Jeneene Ford (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Avrilstoys Gift Of Beauty (Oakley Beldane)
15-Mar-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Mrs Pam Douglas (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Chris Graham (New Zealand)
Runner Up in Group: Wazky Blue Sky Flying High (Lu Dean)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Wazky Blue Sky Flying High (Lu Dean)
New England Ladies Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Chris Graham (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Pam Douglas (New Zealand)
Intermediate in Group: Wazky Blue Sky Flying High (Lu Dean)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Wazky Blue Sky Flying High (Lu Dean)
Building and Amenities All Breeds Championship Show (WA)
General Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Sue J Mallia (WA)
Group 1st: Aust Ch Artizan Toyboy (Ms J Ainsworth)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Artizan Toyboy (Ms J Ainsworth)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bouffant I Saw Her Standing (Mrs G Russell & Ms M Vanhoe)
Cohuna & District Kennel Club (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Peter Martin (SA) Group Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)
Baby in Group: Wazky Point Break (Jacqui McLeay)
Baby of Breed: Wazky Point Break (Jacqui McLeay)
11-Mar-2024 (Monday)
Warragul & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Karen Taylor (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mydrm She’s All That (Tracy Evans)
Baby of Breed: Zaila The Tempest (Tracy Evans)
Warragul & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Daniel Aitchison (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)
Group 1st: Am Ch Bar-None Hauntingly Familiar To Poshnoir (Imp USA) (Jo Turnley)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Am Ch Bar-None Hauntingly Familiar To Poshnoir (Imp USA) (Jo Turnley)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mydrm She’s All That (Tracy Evans)
Baby of Breed: Zaila The Tempest (Tracy Evans)
10-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Mt Morgan & Bouldercombe Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA) Group Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Evoluer Caught By Her Charm (C Donaldson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Evoluer Caught By Her Charm (C Donaldson)
Poodle Club of Queensland Inc (Show 1) (QLD) (S)
General Specials : Mr Ben Mcwatt (QLD)
Veteran (7 Years and Over) in Show: Aust Ch Magicalia Never Doubt This (M Carr)
R/UP BOB, Best Dog & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Brilliante Aristka Baleta (M L Carr)
Reserve Dog & Veteran (7 Years and Over) of Breed: Aust Ch Magicalia Never Doubt This (M Carr)
Poodle Club of Queensland Inc (Show 2) (QLD) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Amanda Maynard (QLD)
Runner Up in Show & Open in Show: Aust Ch Brilliante Aristka Baleta (M L Carr)
BOB, Best Dog & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Brilliante Aristka Baleta (M L Carr)
Veteran (7 Years and Over) of Breed: Aust Ch Magicalia Never Doubt This (M Carr)
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Grace Wang (China) Group Specials : Mr Johnny Lee (China)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor (Dog) of Breed: Avrilstoys He’s a Heartbreaker (Gabriella Read)
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Anna Yang (China) Group Specials : Mr Frankie Leung (Hong Kong)
Puppy in Show: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor (Dog) of Breed: Avrilstoys He’s a Heartbreaker (Gabriella Read)
Combined Breed Dog Club Of Tasmania Inc (Show 1) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Poshnoir Goodnews Travels Fast (AI) (Susan & Michael Gray)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Poshnoir Goodnews Travels Fast (AI) (Susan & Michael Gray)
Combined Breed Dog Club Of Tasmania Inc (Show 2) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Poshnoir Goodnews Travels Fast (AI) (Susan & Michael Gray)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Poshnoir Goodnews Travels Fast (AI) (Susan & Michael Gray)
9-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Mt Morgan & Bouldercombe Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Jeni Sach (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Jeni Sach (WA)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Evoluer Caught By Her Charm (C Donaldson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Evoluer Caught By Her Charm (C Donaldson)
Mt Morgan & Bouldercombe Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Evoluer Caught By Her Charm (C Donaldson)
Lake District Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Velika Wang (Taiwan) Group Specials : Mr Rex Wang (Taiwan)
Puppy in Show: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
Best in Group & Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Rex Wang (Taiwan) Group Specials : Mr William Lee (China)
Puppy in Show: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
8-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Lake District Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Frankie Leung (Hong Kong) Group Specials : Anna Yang (China)
Best in Group & Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
Lake District Canine Club (PM Show) - A2O Show (NSW)
General Specials : Mr William Lee (China) Group Specials : Velika Wang (Taiwan)
Puppy in Show: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
Best in Group & Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
Tallangatta Show Society Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW)
Puppy in Group: Mydrm She’s All That (Tracy Evans)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mydrm She’s All That (Tracy Evans)
Baby of Breed: Zaila The Tempest (Tracy Evans)
3-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Mrs Megan Markotany (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Megan Markotany (NSW)
Puppy in Show: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
Best in Group & Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
Casino & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC)
Minor in Group: Maronoir Sorceress Of Snow (Mr J Wakefield Miss M Finch)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Maronoir Sorceress Of Snow (Mr J Wakefield Miss M Finch)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mydrm Private Dancer (Tracy Evans and Elisa Huckel)
General Specials : Mr Zhida Duan (China) Group Specials : Noppadon Chittiwan (Phillipines)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Artizan Toyboy (Ms J Ainsworth)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Artizan Toyboy (Ms J Ainsworth)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Marechal Champagne Taste At Artizan (J Ainsworth)
2-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Casino & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC)
Best in Show & Open in Show: Aust Sup Ch Voila Raising The Stakes (Mr L Wright & Mr J Bennett)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Voila Raising The Stakes (Mr L Wright & Mr J Bennett)
Minor in Group: Maronoir Sorceress Of Snow (Mr J Wakefield Miss M Finch)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Voila Raising The Stakes (Mr L Wright & Mr J Bennett)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Maronoir Sorceress Of Snow (Mr J Wakefield Miss M Finch)
Robertson Agricultural Society Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Gunter (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Debra Howell (NSW)
Puppy in Show: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Joseph Daidone (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mydrm Private Dancer (Tracy Evans and Elisa Huckel)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Susan Packer (SA)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mydrm Private Dancer (Tracy Evans and Elisa Huckel)
Western Classic - Royal Canin Classic (Show 2) (WA)
General Specials : Ms H Glendinning (Canada) Group Specials : Mr Zhida Duan (China)
Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Marechal Champagne Taste At Artizan (J Ainsworth)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Marechal Champagne Taste At Artizan (J Ainsworth)
Gundog & Heavy Breeds Club of QLD (QLD)
Group Specials : Mr Ben Mcwatt (QLD)
Intermediate in Group: Shantar I'm Wylee (Imp NZ) (Tiannah Grant)
BOB, Best Bitch & Intermediate of Breed: Shantar I'm Wylee (Imp NZ) (Tiannah Grant)
Gundog & Heavy Breeds Club of QLD (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Ainslie Carius (QLD)
Junior in Show: Volgarus Fire Marster (Imp UK) (Kylie Ritter)
Best in Group & Junior in Group: Volgarus Fire Marster (Imp UK) (Kylie Ritter)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Volgarus Fire Marster (Imp UK) (Kylie Ritter)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Shantar I'm Wylee (Imp NZ) (Tiannah Grant)
1-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Casino & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC)
Runner Up in Show: Aust Sup Ch Voila Raising The Stakes (Mr L Wright & Mr J Bennett)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Voila Raising The Stakes (Mr L Wright & Mr J Bennett)
Minor in Group: Maronoir Sorceress Of Snow (Mr J Wakefield Miss M Finch)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Voila Raising The Stakes (Mr L Wright & Mr J Bennett)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Maronoir Sorceress Of Snow (Mr J Wakefield Miss M Finch)
Western Classic - Dogs West Classic (Show 1) (WA)
General Specials : Ms Elaine Ty (Phillipines) Group Specials : Park Sungchul (Korea)
Best in Group: Aust Ch Bouffant Im Still Standing (AI) (G Russell & M Vanhoe)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bouffant Im Still Standing (AI) (G Russell & M Vanhoe)
25-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Royal National Capital Agricultural Society (Canberra Royal) (ACT)
General Specials : Mr Paul Lawless (Ireland) Group Specials : Mr Paul Lawless (Ireland)
Runner Up in Show: Aust Sup Ch Voila Raising The Stakes (Mr L Wright & Mr J Bennett)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Voila Raising The Stakes (Mr L Wright & Mr J Bennett)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Voila Raising The Stakes (Mr L Wright & Mr J Bennett)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Am Ch Bar-None Hauntingly Familiar To Poshnoir (Imp USA) (Jo Turnley)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (TAS)
General Specials : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT) Group Specials : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT)
Puppy in Group: Bellephon Alum Cliffs (Dr Bridget Green)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Bellephon Alum Cliffs (Dr Bridget Green)
Puppy SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Bellephon Alum Cliffs (Dr Bridget Green)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (SA)
General Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)
Baby in Show: Wazky Point Break (Jacqui McLeay)
Junior in Show: Aust Ch Celtina Apollo At Palatial (Mrs C Bewley)
Baby in Group: Wazky Point Break (Jacqui McLeay)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Celtina Apollo At Palatial (Mrs C Bewley)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Celtina Apollo At Palatial (Mrs C Bewley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mydrm Private Dancer (Tracy Evans and Elisa Huckel)
Baby of Breed: Wazky Point Break (Jacqui McLeay)
Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Tania Kirkland (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Kay Sneath (VIC)
Minor in Group: Maronoir Sorceress Of Snow (Mr J Wakefield Miss M Finch)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Maronoir Sorceress Of Snow (Mr J Wakefield Miss M Finch)
Sovereign City Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Fiona Ellis (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Amorlor Lord Sebaston (Margaret Wright)
Sofala & District Show Society (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Bellephon Apollos Healing Soul (AI) (Caitlin Bowden)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Bellephon Apollos Healing Soul (AI) (Caitlin Bowden)
RNCAS Royal Canberra - Group 7 Specialty (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Ms Pamela Campbell (WA)
Best in Show & Open in Show: Aust Sup Ch Voila Raising The Stakes (Mr L Wright & Mr J Bennett)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Voila Raising The Stakes (Mr L Wright & Mr J Bennett)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
24-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Ms Jacqui Weekes (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Colleen Stoate (VIC)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bouffant I Saw Her Standing (Mrs G Russell & Ms M Vanhoe)
Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Bellephon Alum Cliffs (Dr Bridget Green)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)
Baby in Show: Wazky Point Break (Jacqui McLeay)
Baby in Group: Wazky Point Break (Jacqui McLeay)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Celtina Apollo At Palatial (Mrs C Bewley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mydrm Private Dancer (Tracy Evans and Elisa Huckel)
Baby of Breed: Wazky Point Break (Jacqui McLeay)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA) Group Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA)
Baby in Show: Wazky Point Break (Jacqui McLeay)
Junior in Show: Aust Ch Celtina Apollo At Palatial (Mrs C Bewley)
Best in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Celtina Apollo At Palatial (Mrs C Bewley)
Baby in Group: Wazky Point Break (Jacqui McLeay)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Celtina Apollo At Palatial (Mrs C Bewley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mydrm Private Dancer (Tracy Evans and Elisa Huckel)
Baby of Breed: Wazky Point Break (Jacqui McLeay)
Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Kay Sneath (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Tania Kirkland (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Maronoir Sorceress Of Snow (Mr J Wakefield Miss M Finch)
Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Robynne Spencer (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Robynne Spencer (VIC)
Minor in Show: Maronoir Sorceress Of Snow (Mr J Wakefield Miss M Finch)
Minor in Group: Maronoir Sorceress Of Snow (Mr J Wakefield Miss M Finch)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Maronoir Sorceress Of Snow (Mr J Wakefield Miss M Finch)
Central Gippsland Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Keith Brown (New Zealand)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mydrm She’s All That (Tracy Evans)
23-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)
Minor in Group: Avrilstoys He’s a Heartbreaker (Gabriella Read)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Avrilstoys He’s a Heartbreaker (Gabriella Read)
Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)
Minor in Group: Avrilstoys He’s a Heartbreaker (Gabriella Read)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Avrilstoys He’s a Heartbreaker (Gabriella Read)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA)
Baby in Show: Wazky Point Break (Jacqui McLeay)
Baby in Group: Wazky Point Break (Jacqui McLeay)
Puppy in Group: Mydrm Private Dancer (Tracy Evans and Elisa Huckel)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Celtina Apollo At Palatial (Mrs C Bewley)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Celtina Apollo At Palatial (Mrs C Bewley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mydrm Private Dancer (Tracy Evans and Elisa Huckel)
Baby of Breed: Wazky Point Break (Jacqui McLeay)
Central Gippsland Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Keith Brown (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kysan Jenni From The Block (Kylie Tatti)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kysan Kings Of Leon (Kylie Tatti)
Minor of Breed: Mydrm She’s All That (Tracy Evans)
18-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Maryborough Kennel Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Meredith Clegg (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Cathy Camac (VIC)
Open in Show: Aust Sup Ch Voila Raising The Stakes (Mr L Wright & Mr J Bennett)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Voila Raising The Stakes (Mr L Wright & Mr J Bennett)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Voila Raising The Stakes (Mr L Wright & Mr J Bennett)
Canine Amenities Club of Victoria Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Stewart Budd (VIC)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Am Ch Bar-None Hauntingly Familiar To Poshnoir (Imp USA) (Jo Turnley)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Am Ch Bar-None Hauntingly Familiar To Poshnoir (Imp USA) (Jo Turnley)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Amorlor Lord Sebaston (Margaret Wright)
Baby of Breed: Capanash Stars Dark Desire (Caroline Sharpe)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Blaquemayl Black Mist (Natalie Wright)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Donna Morris (NSW)
Puppy in Show: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
Albany All Breeds Dog Club (WA)
General Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Simon Mills (NSW)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Aufait Fashionista (Clare Morefield)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Trevasco Autumn Equinox (Clare Ellen Morefield)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Trevasco Autumn Equinox (Clare Ellen Morefield)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Aufait Fashionista (Clare Morefield)
17-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Sunshine Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Joyce Sullivan (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Christina Rafton (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kysan Jenni From The Block (Kylie Tatti)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Kysan Kings Of Leon (Kylie Tatti)
Baby of Breed: Capanash Stars Dark Desire (Caroline Sharpe)
Gulgong Show Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
Gulgong Show Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Gunter (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Norm Strathdee (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
General Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)
Runner Up in Show & Junior in Show: Volgarus Fire Marster (Imp UK) (Kylie Ritter)
Best in Group & Junior in Group: Volgarus Fire Marster (Imp UK) (Kylie Ritter)
Aust Bred in Group: Wazky Blue Sky Flying High (Lu Dean)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Volgarus Fire Marster (Imp UK) (Kylie Ritter)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Wazky Blue Sky Flying High (Lu Dean)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Shantar I'm Wylee (Imp NZ) (Tiannah Grant)
Baby of Breed: Wazky Sweet Valentine (Rowan Canella)
Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Rivierra Rise From The Ash RN (Riley Anderson)
Hunter River A & H Association Ltd (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Rosemary Duffy (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Nicole Lane (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Avrilstoys He’s a Heartbreaker (Gabriella Read)
Puppy SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Avrilstoys He’s a Heartbreaker (Gabriella Read)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Ulla Greenwood (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Neridah Sharrett (WA)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Celtina Apollo At Palatial (Mrs C Bewley)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Celtina Apollo At Palatial (Mrs C Bewley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Mydrm Private Dancer (Tracy Evans and Elisa Huckel)
Baby of Breed: Wazky Point Break (Jacqui McLeay)
Albany All Breeds Dog Club (WA)
General Specials : Mr Simon Mills (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Trevasco Autumn Equinox (Clare Ellen Morefield)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Aufait Fashionista (Clare Morefield)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (PM Show) - Group 7 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mr Garry Dryburgh (NSW)
Baby in Show: Wazky Point Break (Jacqui McLeay)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Celtina Apollo At Palatial (Mrs C Bewley)
Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Mydrm Private Dancer (Tracy Evans and Elisa Huckel)
Baby of Breed: Wazky Point Break (Jacqui McLeay)
16-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Carol Keong (QLD)
Baby in Group: Wazky Point Break (Jacqui McLeay)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Celtina Apollo At Palatial (Mrs C Bewley)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Celtina Apollo At Palatial (Mrs C Bewley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mydrm Private Dancer (Tracy Evans and Elisa Huckel)
Baby of Breed: Wazky Point Break (Jacqui McLeay)
11-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Jodi Fraser (TAS)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Bellephon Apollos Healing Soul (AI) (Caitlin Bowden)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Bellephon Apollos Healing Soul (AI) (Caitlin Bowden)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Bellephon Apollos Healing Soul (AI) (Caitlin Bowden)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Jane Armatys (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Martina Butcher (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Celtina Apollo At Palatial (Mrs C Bewley)
10-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Kennel Club of Tasmania (South) Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Lance Wright (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Poshnoir Goodnews Travels Fast (AI) (Susan & Michael Gray)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Poshnoir Goodnews Travels Fast (AI) (Susan & Michael Gray)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Bellephon Alum Cliffs (Dr Bridget Green)
Kennel Club of Tasmania (South) Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW)
Group 4th: Aust Ch Poshnoir Goodnews Travels Fast (AI) (Susan & Michael Gray)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Poshnoir Goodnews Travels Fast (AI) (Susan & Michael Gray)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Bellephon Alum Cliffs (Dr Bridget Green)
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Natasha Ryan (WA) Group Specials : Ms Stacy Guilfoyle (QLD)
Minor in Group: Avrilstoys He’s a Heartbreaker (Gabriella Read)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Avrilstoys He’s a Heartbreaker (Gabriella Read)
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD)
Minor in Group: Avrilstoys He’s a Heartbreaker (Gabriella Read)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Avrilstoys He’s a Heartbreaker (Gabriella Read)
Crookwell A P & H A Society (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Jim Black (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (NSW)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Celtina Apollo At Palatial (Mrs C Bewley)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Celtina Apollo At Palatial (Mrs C Bewley)
Baby of Breed: Wazky Point Break (Jacqui McLeay)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Zaila The Tempest (Tracy Evans)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (PM Show) - Group 7 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Anne-Marie Hearn (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Celtina Apollo At Palatial (Mrs C Bewley)
Baby of Breed: Wazky Point Break (Jacqui McLeay)
9-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Kennel Club of Tasmania (South) Inc (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Lance Wright (QLD)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Bellephon Alum Cliffs (Dr Bridget Green)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SA)
General Specials : Mr David Strachan (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Audrey Vandersteen (SA)
Baby in Group: Wazky Point Break (Jacqui McLeay)
Baby of Breed: Wazky Point Break (Jacqui McLeay)
4-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Wollongong & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Justine Blyth (TAS)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
Dogs NSW Illawarra & South Eastern Region (NSW)
General Specials : Mr J Wu (China) Group Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Mukul Vaid (India) Group Specials : Mr Mukul Vaid (India)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Sicra First Of A Kind (Jessica Crowden)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Bellephon Alum Cliffs (Dr Bridget Green)
3-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Wollongong & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Raphael Broomhall (TAS) Group Specials : Mr Raphael Broomhall (TAS)
Puppy in Show: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Avrilstoys Gift Of Beauty (Oakley Beldane)
Dogs NSW Illawarra & South Eastern Region (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Dianne Lee (VIC) Group Specials : Mr J Wu (China)
Puppy in Show: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
General Specials : Mrs Stephanie Rickard (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Robynne Spencer (VIC)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Am Ch Bar-None Hauntingly Familiar To Poshnoir (Imp USA) (Jo Turnley)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Am Ch Bar-None Hauntingly Familiar To Poshnoir (Imp USA) (Jo Turnley)
Baby of Breed: Capanash Stars Dark Desire (Caroline Sharpe)
Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Hans Almgren (Sweden) Group Specials : Mr Hans Almgren (Sweden)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Sicra First Of A Kind (Jessica Crowden)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Bellephon Alum Cliffs (Dr Bridget Green)
Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr J Sattapunkeeree (Thailand) Group Specials : Mrs A Vaid (India)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Sicra First Of A Kind (Jessica Crowden)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Bellephon Alum Cliffs (Dr Bridget Green)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Shrigley (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Spargo (WA)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Artizan Toyboy (Ms J Ainsworth)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Artizan Toyboy (Ms J Ainsworth)
2-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Wollongong & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Judith Oliver (VIC)
Puppy in Show: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
Dogs NSW Illawarra & South Eastern Region (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Justine Blyth (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Lee (VIC)
Puppy in Show: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
Runner Up in Group & Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Keith Simmons (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (New Zealand)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Sicra First Of A Kind (Jessica Crowden)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Bellephon Alum Cliffs (Dr Bridget Green)
28-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Ms Jenny Sayers (WA) Group Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA)
Minor in Show: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
Minor in Group: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
General Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Coral Gray (WA)
Group 2nd: Aust Ch Artizan Toyboy (Ms J Ainsworth)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Artizan Toyboy (Ms J Ainsworth)
All Breeds Kennel Association Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Sicra First Of A Kind (Jessica Crowden)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Bellephon Alum Cliffs (Dr Bridget Green)
All Breeds Kennel Association Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Danielle Dryburgh (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Sicra First Of A Kind (Jessica Crowden)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Bellephon Alum Cliffs (Dr Bridget Green)
Dogs ACT (PM - Group 7 Show) (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Olga Meyer (WA)
Minor in Show: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
27-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Gold Coast Canine Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Louanne Donald (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Brilliante Aristka Baleta (M L Carr)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Shantar I'm Wylee (Imp NZ) (Tiannah Grant)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Wazky Captain Fantastic (Sarah Fischer)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Rivierra Rise From The Ash RN (Riley Anderson)
Baby of Breed: Shantar Jasmine Malerisch (Imp NZ) (Sarah Fischer)
Gold Coast Canine Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Peter Cutler (NSW)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Wazky Captain Fantastic (Sarah Fischer)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Brilliante Aristka Baleta (M L Carr)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wazky Captain Fantastic (Sarah Fischer)
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Shantar I'm Wylee (Imp NZ) (Tiannah Grant)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Rivierra Rise From The Ash RN (Riley Anderson)
Baby of Breed: Wazky Sweet Valentine (Rowan Canella)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Heard (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Tracie Buckley (NSW)
Junior in Show: Aust Ch Artizan Toyboy (Ms J Ainsworth)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Artizan Toyboy (Ms J Ainsworth)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Artizan Toyboy (Ms J Ainsworth)
Dogs NSW Library & Archives Committee (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Toni Comerford (NSW)
Minor in Group: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Avrilstoys Gift Of Beauty (Oakley Beldane)
Western Tiers Kennel Club (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Danielle Dryburgh (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Sicra First Of A Kind (Jessica Crowden)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Bellephon Alum Cliffs (Dr Bridget Green)
Western Tiers Kennel Club (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Sicra First Of A Kind (Jessica Crowden)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Bellephon Alum Cliffs (Dr Bridget Green)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC)
Runner Up in Show: Aust Sup Ch Magicalia Divine By Design (Margie Nottle-Justice & Darcy Clark)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Magicalia Divine By Design (Margie Nottle-Justice & Darcy Clark)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Magicalia Divine By Design (Margie Nottle-Justice & Darcy Clark)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Celtina Apollo At Palatial (Mrs C Bewley)
Baby of Breed: Wazky Point Break (Jacqui McLeay)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Lesley Fairhall (VIC)
Group 2nd: Aust Ch Celtina Apollo At Palatial (Mrs C Bewley)
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Celtina Apollo At Palatial (Mrs C Bewley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Magicalia Divine By Design (Margie Nottle-Justice & Darcy Clark)
Baby of Breed: Wazky Point Break (Jacqui McLeay)
Puppy of Breed: Mydrm Private Dancer (Tracy Evans and Elisa Huckel)
Dogs ACT (PM - Group 7 Show) (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Mr Bob Lott (SA)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
26-Jan-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Ms Kerry King (SA) Group Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
General Specials : Ms Donna Morris (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Donna Morris (NSW)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Wazky Blue Sky Flying High (Lu Dean)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Rivierra Rise From The Ash RN (Riley Anderson)
General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW)
Junior in Group: Firezeye Country Grammar (Mrs V Parke)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Firezeye Country Grammar (Mrs V Parke)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Artizan Toyboy (Ms J Ainsworth)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Sandra Reeve (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lyn King (VIC)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Celtina Apollo At Palatial (Mrs C Bewley)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Celtina Apollo At Palatial (Mrs C Bewley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mydrm Private Dancer (Tracy Evans and Elisa Huckel)
Baby of Breed: Wazky Point Break (Jacqui McLeay)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Valerie Tapp (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Celtina Apollo At Palatial (Mrs C Bewley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mydrm Private Dancer (Tracy Evans and Elisa Huckel)
Baby of Breed: Wazky Point Break (Jacqui McLeay)
Australia Day International Dog Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Carrie Paine (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Debbie Hull (New Zealand)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Amorlor Lord Sebaston (Margaret Wright)
Aust Bred of Breed: Grandesprit Reine des Fleurs TDX (Margaret Wright)
Dogs ACT (PM - Group 7 Show) (ACT)
General Specials : Ms Kerry King (SA) Group Specials : Ms Kerry King (SA)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
21-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Lady Bay Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Blaquemayl Black Mist (Natalie Wright)
Junior in Group: Starus Dancing InThe Moonlight (Nicole Tetof)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Starus Dancing InThe Moonlight (Nicole Tetof)
Baby of Breed: Capanash Stars Dark Desire (Caroline Sharpe)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Blaquemayl Black Mist (Natalie Wright)
Bulli District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Pia Kirke (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Avrilstoys Gift Of Beauty (Oakley Beldane)
20-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Hobart Dog Club Inc (Show 1) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA) Group Specials : Ms Kristy Lewis (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Poshnoir Goodnews Travels Fast (AI) (Susan & Michael Gray)
Hobart Dog Club Inc (Show 2) (TAS)
General Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)
Group 2nd: Aust Ch Poshnoir Goodnews Travels Fast (AI) (Susan & Michael Gray)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Poshnoir Goodnews Travels Fast (AI) (Susan & Michael Gray)
Warrnambool & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC) Group Specials : Dr Carla Day (VIC)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Blaquemayl Black Mist (Natalie Wright)
Baby of Breed: Capanash Stars Dark Desire (Caroline Sharpe)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Blaquemayl Black Mist (Natalie Wright)
Lady Bay Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Miss Beverley Watt (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Blaquemayl Black Mist (Natalie Wright)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Starus Dancing InThe Moonlight (Nicole Tetof)
Baby of Breed: Capanash Stars Dark Desire (Caroline Sharpe)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Blaquemayl Black Mist (Natalie Wright)
Bulli District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC) Group Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Avrilstoys Gift Of Beauty (Oakley Beldane)
14-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Bass Valley Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Starus Dancing InThe Moonlight (Nicole Tetof)
Baby of Breed: Capanash Stars Dark Desire (Caroline Sharpe)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 1) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Jennifer Watt (QLD)
Baby in Group: Wazky Point Break (Jacqui McLeay)
Baby of Breed: Wazky Point Break (Jacqui McLeay)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr John Burgess (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Carole Doherty (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Avrilstoys Gift Of Beauty (Oakley Beldane)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 2) - Group 7 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Ros Barden (NSW)
Baby of Breed: Wazky Point Break (Jacqui McLeay)
13-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA) Group Specials : Mr John Burgess (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Avrilstoys Gift Of Beauty (Oakley Beldane)
Cranbourne Dog Club (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA) Group Specials : Ms Tania Huitema (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Starus Dancing InThe Moonlight (Nicole Tetof)
Cranbourne Dog Club (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Monica McCaffery (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Sheryle Pike (SA)
Junior in Group: Starus Dancing InThe Moonlight (Nicole Tetof)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Starus Dancing InThe Moonlight (Nicole Tetof)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 1) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Toni Comerford (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Magicalia Divine By Design (Margie Nottle-Justice & Darcy Clark)
Baby of Breed: Wazky Point Break (Jacqui McLeay)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA) Group Specials : Ms Linda Buckley (ACT)
Puppy in Show: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
Minor in Group: Aust Ch Avrilstoys Gift Of Beauty (Oakley Beldane)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Avrilstoys Gift Of Beauty (Oakley Beldane)
Southern Midlands Kennel Club (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Suzanne Beinke (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Poshnoir Goodnews Travels Fast (AI) (Susan & Michael Gray)
Southern Midlands Kennel Club (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Poshnoir Goodnews Travels Fast (AI) (Susan & Michael Gray)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Poshnoir Goodnews Travels Fast (AI) (Susan & Michael Gray)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 2) - Group 7 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)
Runner Up in Show: Aust Sup Ch Magicalia Divine By Design (Margie Nottle-Justice & Darcy Clark)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Magicalia Divine By Design (Margie Nottle-Justice & Darcy Clark)
Baby of Breed: Wazky Point Break (Jacqui McLeay)
12-Jan-2024 (Friday)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD)
Puppy in Show: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Picardy Puts A Spell On You (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss & Mrs L S Boyd & Miss J L Foulds)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Avrilstoys Gift Of Beauty (Oakley Beldane)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SA)
General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA) Group Specials : Mr William Smith (QLD)
Baby of Breed: Wazky Point Break (Jacqui McLeay)
7-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Isis & District Canine Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA) Group Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA)
Group 2nd: Aust Ch Evoluer Caught By Her Charm (C Donaldson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Evoluer Caught By Her Charm (C Donaldson)
6-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Isis & District Canine Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA)
Group 4th: Aust Ch Evoluer Caught By Her Charm (C Donaldson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Evoluer Caught By Her Charm (C Donaldson)
Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Sicra First Of A Kind (Jessica Crowden)
Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA) Group Specials : Miss Lauren Schwerdt (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Sicra First Of A Kind (Jessica Crowden)31-Dec-2023 (Sunday)
General Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Kerry Maguire (QLD)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Evoluer Caught By Her Charm (C Donaldson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Evoluer Caught By Her Charm (C Donaldson)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Brilliante Aristka Baleta (M L Carr)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wazky Captain Fantastic (Sarah Fischer)
Baby of Breed: Wazky Sweet Valentine (Rowan Canella)
Group Specials : Mrs Belinda Thomas (QLD)
Baby in Group: Wazky Sweet Valentine (Rowan Canella)BOB, Best Dog & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Brilliante Aristka Baleta (M L Carr)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wazky Captain Fantastic (Sarah Fischer)
Baby of Breed: Wazky Sweet Valentine (Rowan Canella)