Chihuahua (Smooth Coat) Show Results
The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Chihuahua (Smooth Coat) (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.
24-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Dianne Lee (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Lee (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Jaja Millyon Dollar Babe (Janelle Mannell)
General Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Brad Santas (NSW)
Baby of Breed: Primochi Tspoon Of Sugar (Mrs Samantha Brown)
Twilight Canine Country Club Inc (A2O Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA) Group Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Reynosa Diamond Hunter (Mrs Allison Rhodes)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Reynosa Be My Valentine (Mrs Allison Rhodes)
Bunyip & District Agricultural Society Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Joy McInnes (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Standoff You Do You Boo (Emma-Lee Slavin, Carol Slavin & Sally Foote)
23-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA) Group Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA)
Minor in Group: Wachowa Miss Demeanour (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Open in Group: A2O Ch CIB Aust Sup Ch Wachowa Tom Sawyer (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: A2O Ch CIB Aust Sup Ch Wachowa Tom Sawyer (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Workn For The Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Fifi Box (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Wachowa Miss Demeanour (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Baby of Breed: Wachowa James Bond (AI) (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (QLD)
Group Specials : Miss Melaine Attridge (QLD)
BOB, Best Dog & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Workn For The Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
R/UP BOB, Best Bitch & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Fifi Box (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Reserve Bitch & Puppy of Breed: Wachowa Miss Demeanour (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Baby of Breed: Wachowa James Bond (AI) (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Jim Black (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Mark Johnston (NSW)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Caliya Take Me Home (Paige Howes)
Baby of Breed: Primochi Tspoon Of Sugar (Mrs Samantha Brown)
Twilight Canine Country Club inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Valerie Carter (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Valerie Carter (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Standoff Dude Hold My Beer (E & C Slavin / S Foote)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Reynosa Be My Valentine (Mrs Allison Rhodes)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Standoff You Do You Boo (Emma-Lee Slavin, Carol Slavin & Sally Foote)
West Australian Kennel Club (WA)
General Specials : Mrs Sandra McMahon (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Michelle Fraser (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Voncronan Dirty Desire (Kylie Tilley/ Tina Sunman & Veronica McKelvie)
General Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: JenniChis Will O Th Wisp (Jennifer McKell)
22-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Colleen Stoate (VIC)
Group 2nd: A2O Ch CIB Aust Sup Ch Wachowa Tom Sawyer (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Puppy in Group: Wachowa Miss Demeanour (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: A2O Ch CIB Aust Sup Ch Wachowa Tom Sawyer (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Fifi Box (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Wachowa Miss Demeanour (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Warwick Show & Rodeo Society Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Grandimage Galway Girl (Helen Bright)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Grandimage Galway Girl (Helen Bright)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Pacorro Hidden Ace (Jessica Myers)
Baby of Breed: Jendrika Fleeting Lullaby (Mrs J Myers)
Twilight Canine Country Club inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Caron Ellis (TAS) Group Specials : Ms Pamela Campbell (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Reynosa Diamond Hunter (Mrs Allison Rhodes)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Reynosa Be My Valentine (Mrs Allison Rhodes)
West Australian Kennel Club (WA)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Voncronan Dirty Desire (Kylie Tilley/ Tina Sunman & Veronica McKelvie)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Voncronan Dirty Desire (Kylie Tilley/ Tina Sunman & Veronica McKelvie)
Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pelischa Aint Seen Nothin Yet (E Chandler)
17-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Anthea Adamopoulos (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Tarquila Midnight Girl (Cheryl Anderson)
Minor of Breed: JenniChis Will O Th Wisp (Jennifer McKell)
Intermediate of Breed: Supakadu Selina Girl (Cheryl Anderson)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Supakadu Lochie (Cheryl Anderson)
General Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lynda Brandt (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: A2O Ch CIB Aust Sup Ch Wachowa Tom Sawyer (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Wachowa Miss Demeanour (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Fifi Box (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Baby of Breed: Wachowa James Bond (AI) (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Building and Amenities All Breeds Championship Shows (WA)
General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Natasha Ryan (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Voncronan Dirty Desire (Kylie Tilley/ Tina Sunman & Veronica McKelvie)
Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pelischa Aint Seen Nothin Yet (E Chandler)
Kerang & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Reynosa Diamond Hunter (Mrs Allison Rhodes)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Primochi Rini I Am Your Father (Mrs S Brown)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Caliya Take Me Home (Paige Howes)
Baby of Breed: Primochi Tspoon Of Sugar (Mrs Samantha Brown)
Puppy of Breed: Reynosa Be My Valentine (Mrs Allison Rhodes)
Pakenham District A H Society Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Jan Cooke (VIC)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Beebopchi Starry Starry Night (Mrs S Burton)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Standoff You Do You Boo (Emma-Lee Slavin, Carol Slavin & Sally Foote)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Beebopchi Starry Starry Night (Mrs S Burton)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beebopchi Princess Rihanna (Mrs Susan Burton)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Beebopchi Almond Blossom (Mrs S Burton)
16-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Hewinson (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Breanne Lancey (QLD)
Baby of Breed: Jendrika Fleeting Lullaby (Mrs J Myers)
Building and Amenities All Breeds Championship Shows (WA)
General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Neil Curwen (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Luchino Visconti PC Di Rio Galeria (Imp Esp) (E Chandler)
Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pelischa Aint Seen Nothin Yet (E Chandler)
Cohuna & District Kennel Club (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Duncan McAllister (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Duncan McAllister (QLD)
Puppy in Group: Reynosa Be My Valentine (Mrs Allison Rhodes)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Caliya Take Me Home (Paige Howes)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Reynosa Diamond Hunter (Mrs Allison Rhodes)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Primochi Rini I Am Your Father (Mrs S Brown)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Reynosa Be My Valentine (Mrs Allison Rhodes)
Baby of Breed: Primochi Tspoon Of Sugar (Mrs Samantha Brown)
Cohuna A P & H Society Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Caliya Take Me Home (Paige Howes)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Reynosa Be My Valentine (Mrs Allison Rhodes)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Primochi Rini I Am Your Father (Mrs S Brown)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Reynosa Diamond Hunter (Mrs Allison Rhodes)
Baby of Breed: Primochi Tspoon Of Sugar (Mrs Samantha Brown)
SA Poultry & Kennel Club (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Wright (NSW)
Minor in Show: Voncronan Fortune Cookie (Kylie Tilley & Tina Sunman)
Minor in Group: Voncronan Fortune Cookie (Kylie Tilley & Tina Sunman)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Voncronan Fortune Cookie (Kylie Tilley & Tina Sunman)
SA Poultry & Kennel Club (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Anne Howell (WA)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Voncronan Diamond Desire at Skyeway (Kylie Tilley & Tina Sunman)
Minor in Group: Voncronan Fortune Cookie (Kylie Tilley & Tina Sunman)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Voncronan Diamond Desire at Skyeway (Kylie Tilley & Tina Sunman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Voncronan Fortune Cookie (Kylie Tilley & Tina Sunman)
Brighton Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Douglas Anderson (ACT) Group Specials : Mr Douglas Anderson (ACT)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Wachowa Candi Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Candi Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Brighton Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (TAS)
General Specials : Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW)
Best in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Wachowa Candi Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Candi Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Robin Mackintosh (NSW)
Puppy of Breed: Shabadi Rainbow Bright (J L Bates)
Aust Bred of Breed: Shabadi Pretty Little Liars (Jackie Bates)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Kfinch Time to Shine (J Bates)
15-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Building and Amenities All Breeds Championship Show (WA)
General Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Voncronan Dirty Desire (Kylie Tilley/ Tina Sunman & Veronica McKelvie)
Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pelischa Aint Seen Nothin Yet (E Chandler)
Cohuna & District Kennel Club (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Peter Martin (SA) Group Specials : Mr Peter Martin (SA)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Primochi Rini I Am Your Father (Mrs S Brown)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Caliya Take Me Home (Paige Howes)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Reynosa Diamond Hunter (Mrs Allison Rhodes)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Primochi Rini I Am Your Father (Mrs S Brown)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Reynosa Be My Valentine (Mrs Allison Rhodes)
Baby of Breed: Primochi Tspoon Of Sugar (Mrs Samantha Brown)
11-Mar-2024 (Monday)
Warragul & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Standoff Dude Hold My Beer (E & C Slavin / S Foote)
Warragul & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Daniel Aitchison (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Karen Taylor (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Standoff Dude Hold My Beer (E & C Slavin / S Foote)
10-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Combined Breed Dog Club Of Tasmania Inc (Show 1) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Candi Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Combined Breed Dog Club Of Tasmania Inc (Show 2) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Candi Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
9-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Mt Morgan & Bouldercombe Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Jeni Sach (WA) Group Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Chinmighty Ivory Embers (Kim Shelton)
Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Chinmighty Jack Black Jr (Kim Shelton)
Mt Morgan & Bouldercombe Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Jeni Sach (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tarquila Captain Fantastic (Kim Shelton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Chinmighty My Little Minnie (Kim Shelton)
General Specials : Mrs Claire Parker O'Sullivan (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: A2O Ch CIB Aust Sup Ch Wachowa Tom Sawyer (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Wachowa Miss Demeanour (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Workn For The Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Fifi Box (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Baby of Breed: Wachowa James Bond (AI) (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
General Specials : Mrs Janelle Mannell (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Janelle Mannell (QLD)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Neut Ch Supakadu Lochie (Cheryl Anderson)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Supakadu Lochie (Cheryl Anderson)
Minor in Group: JenniChis Will O Th Wisp (Jennifer McKell)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Tarquila Midnight Girl (Cheryl Anderson)
Minor of Breed: JenniChis Will O Th Wisp (Jennifer McKell)
Intermediate of Breed: Supakadu Selina Girl (Cheryl Anderson)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Supakadu Lochie (Cheryl Anderson)
3-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Mrs Megan Markotany (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)
Baby in Group: Elluje R U Naughty Or Nice (Mrs J & Miss E Henville)
Baby of Breed: Elluje R U Naughty Or Nice (Mrs J & Miss E Henville)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Voncronan Diamond Desire at Skyeway (Kylie Tilley & Tina Sunman)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Primochi Rini I Am Your Father (Mrs S Brown)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Caliya Take Me Home (Paige Howes)
Baby of Breed: Voncronan Fortune Cookie (Kylie Tilley & Tina Sunman)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Heard (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)
Group 2nd: Aust Sup Ch Voncronan Diamond Desire at Skyeway (Kylie Tilley & Tina Sunman)
Baby in Group: Voncronan Fortune Cookie (Kylie Tilley & Tina Sunman)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Voncronan Diamond Desire at Skyeway (Kylie Tilley & Tina Sunman)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Primochi Rini I Am Your Father (Mrs S Brown)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Caliya Take Me Home (Paige Howes)
Baby of Breed: Voncronan Fortune Cookie (Kylie Tilley & Tina Sunman)
General Specials : Mr Zhida Duan (China) Group Specials : Ms H Glendinning (Canada)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Voncronan Dirty Desire (Kylie Tilley/ Tina Sunman & Veronica McKelvie)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pelischa Aint Seen Nothin Yet (E Chandler)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Nighthaven Hold Me Now (Hayley Foan)
Puppy of Breed: Pelischa Fanning The Fire (E Chandler)
Intermediate of Breed: Grandimage Just A Lil Tougha (Hayley Foan)
2-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Robertson Agricultural Society Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Gunter (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Debra Howell (NSW)
Baby in Show: Elluje R U Naughty Or Nice (Mrs J & Miss E Henville)
Baby in Group: Elluje R U Naughty Or Nice (Mrs J & Miss E Henville)
Baby of Breed: Elluje R U Naughty Or Nice (Mrs J & Miss E Henville)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Voncronan Diamond Desire at Skyeway (Kylie Tilley & Tina Sunman)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Voncronan Diamond Desire at Skyeway (Kylie Tilley & Tina Sunman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Caliya Take Me Home (Paige Howes)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Primochi Rini I Am Your Father (Mrs S Brown)
Baby of Breed: Voncronan Fortune Cookie (Kylie Tilley & Tina Sunman)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Joseph Daidone (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Caliya Take Me Home (Paige Howes)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Primochi Rini I Am Your Father (Mrs S Brown)
Baby of Breed: Primochi Tspoon Of Sugar (Mrs Samantha Brown)
Western Classic - Royal Canin Classic (Show 2) (WA)
General Specials : Ms H Glendinning (Canada) Group Specials : Justin Chen (Taiwan)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Voncronan Dirty Desire (Kylie Tilley/ Tina Sunman & Veronica McKelvie)
Puppy of Breed: Pelischa Fanning The Fire (E Chandler)
Intermediate of Breed: Grandimage Just A Lil Tougha (Hayley Foan)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Nighthaven Hold Me Now (Hayley Foan)
Gundog & Heavy Breeds Club of QLD (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Maxine Lee (QLD)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Wachowa Fifi Box (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Open in Group: A2O Ch CIB Aust Sup Ch Wachowa Tom Sawyer (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: A2O Ch CIB Aust Sup Ch Wachowa Tom Sawyer (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Fifi Box (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Baby of Breed: Wachowa Miss Demeanour (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
1-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Western Classic - Dogs West Classic (Show 1) (WA)
General Specials : Ms Elaine Ty (Phillipines) Group Specials : Ms Elaine Ty (Phillipines)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Grandimage Just A Lil Tougha (Hayley Foan)
Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pelischa Aint Seen Nothin Yet (E Chandler)
Puppy of Breed: Pelischa Fanning The Fire (E Chandler)
25-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Royal National Capital Agricultural Society (Canberra Royal) (ACT)
General Specials : Mr Paul Lawless (Ireland) Group Specials : Mrs Jean Lawless (Ireland)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Standoff Dude Hold My Beer (E & C Slavin / S Foote)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Standoff You Do You Boo (Emma-Lee Slavin, Carol Slavin & Sally Foote)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (SA)
General Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Primochi Rini I Am Your Father (Mrs S Brown)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Caliya Take Me Home (Paige Howes)
Baby of Breed: Primochi Tspoon Of Sugar (Mrs Samantha Brown)
Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Tania Kirkland (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Robynne Spencer (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pacorro Hidden Ace (Jessica Myers)
Sovereign City Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Trever Powell (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Reynosa Be My Valentine (Mrs Allison Rhodes)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Kfinch Time to Shine (J Bates)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Shabadi Pretty Little Liars (Jackie Bates)
Baby of Breed: Elluje R U Naughty Or Nice (Mrs J & Miss E Henville)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Kfinch Time to Shine (J Bates)
RNCAS Royal Canberra - Group 1 Specialty (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Anita Duggan (Ireland)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Standoff Dude Hold My Beer (E & C Slavin / S Foote)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Standoff You Do You Boo (Emma-Lee Slavin, Carol Slavin & Sally Foote)
24-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Ms Jacqui Weekes (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Jacqui Weekes (VIC)
Runner Up in Show: Aust Ch Voncronan Dirty Desire (Kylie Tilley/ Tina Sunman & Veronica McKelvie)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Voncronan Dirty Desire (Kylie Tilley/ Tina Sunman & Veronica McKelvie)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Voncronan Dirty Desire (Kylie Tilley/ Tina Sunman & Veronica McKelvie)
Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pelischa Aint Seen Nothin Yet (E Chandler)
Puppy of Breed: Pelischa Fanning The Fire (E Chandler)
Chihuahua Club of QLD (QLD) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Fiona Vecchio (QLD)
Runner Up in Show & Open in Show: A2O Ch CIB Aust Sup Ch Wachowa Tom Sawyer (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Junior in Show: Aust Ch Wachowa Fifi Box (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Wachowa Workn For The Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
BOB, Best Dog & Open of Breed: A2O Ch CIB Aust Sup Ch Wachowa Tom Sawyer (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Reserve Dog & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Workn For The Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Reserve Bitch & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Fifi Box (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Baby of Breed: Wachowa Miss Demeanour (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Wachowa James Bond (AI) (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Chihuahua Club of QLD (QLD) (S)
General Specials : Mr John Mitchell (QLD)
Best in Show & Open in Show: A2O Ch CIB Aust Sup Ch Wachowa Tom Sawyer (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Runner Up in Show & Junior in Show: Aust Ch Wachowa Fifi Box (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Baby in Show: Wachowa Miss Demeanour (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: A2O Ch CIB Aust Sup Ch Wachowa Tom Sawyer (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Fifi Box (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Workn For The Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Baby of Breed: Wachowa Miss Demeanour (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Wachowa James Bond (AI) (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Caliya Take Me Home (Paige Howes)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Primochi Rini I Am Your Father (Mrs S Brown)
Baby of Breed: Primochi Tspoon Of Sugar (Mrs Samantha Brown)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA) Group Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Primochi Rini I Am Your Father (Mrs S Brown)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Beebopchi Almond Blossom (Mrs S Burton)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Caliya Take Me Home (Paige Howes)
Baby of Breed: Primochi Tspoon Of Sugar (Mrs Samantha Brown)
Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Kay Sneath (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Kay Sneath (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pacorro Hidden Ace (Jessica Myers)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Jendrika Summer Envy (Jessica Myers)
Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Robynne Spencer (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Tania Kirkland (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pacorro Hidden Ace (Jessica Myers)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Jendrika Summer Envy (Jessica Myers)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Kathryn Berwick (WA)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Kfinch Time to Shine (J Bates)
Baby in Group: Elluje R U Naughty Or Nice (Mrs J & Miss E Henville)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Shabadi Pretty Little Liars (Jackie Bates)
Baby of Breed: Elluje R U Naughty Or Nice (Mrs J & Miss E Henville)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Kfinch Time to Shine (J Bates)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Ashleigh Donaldson-Rogers (New Zealand)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Kfinch Time to Shine (J Bates)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Shabadi Pretty Little Liars (Jackie Bates)
Baby of Breed: Elluje R U Naughty Or Nice (Mrs J & Miss E Henville)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Kfinch Time to Shine (J Bates)
23-Feb-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Morrison (TAS) Group Specials : Ms Sally Stasytis (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Luchino Visconti PC Di Rio Galeria (Imp Esp) (E Chandler)
Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pelischa Aint Seen Nothin Yet (E Chandler)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Pelischa Fanning The Fire (E Chandler)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Caliya Take Me Home (Paige Howes)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Caliya Take Me Home (Paige Howes)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Primochi Rini I Am Your Father (Mrs S Brown)
Baby of Breed: Primochi Tspoon Of Sugar (Mrs Samantha Brown)
18-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)
Baby in Group: Elluje R U Naughty Or Nice (Mrs J & Miss E Henville)
Baby of Breed: Elluje R U Naughty Or Nice (Mrs J & Miss E Henville)
Maryborough Kennel Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Meredith Clegg (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Sally Stasytis (VIC)
Best in Group & Open in Group: A2O Ch CIB Aust Sup Ch Wachowa Tom Sawyer (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Wachowa Workn For The Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: A2O Ch CIB Aust Sup Ch Wachowa Tom Sawyer (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Workn For The Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Fifi Box (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Baby of Breed: Wachowa Miss Demeanour (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Wachowa James Bond (AI) (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Canine Amenities Club of Victoria Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Marissa Sarif (VIC)
Puppy in Group: Reynosa Be My Valentine (Mrs Allison Rhodes)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Reynosa Be My Valentine (Mrs Allison Rhodes)
Albany All Breeds Dog Club (WA)
General Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Voncronan Dirty Desire (Kylie Tilley/ Tina Sunman & Veronica McKelvie)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Voncronan Dirty Desire (Kylie Tilley/ Tina Sunman & Veronica McKelvie)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Nighthaven Hold Me Now (Hayley Foan)
17-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS) Group Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW)
Baby in Group: Elluje R U Naughty Or Nice (Mrs J & Miss E Henville)
Baby of Breed: Elluje R U Naughty Or Nice (Mrs J & Miss E Henville)
Baby SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Elluje R U Naughty Or Nice (Mrs J & Miss E Henville)
Sunshine Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Joyce Sullivan (SA) Group Specials : Mr Raymond Wall (TAS)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Reynosa Be My Valentine (Mrs Allison Rhodes)
General Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Grandimage Galway Girl (Helen Bright)
Maryborough Kennel Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Cathy Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Cathy Camac (VIC)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Wachowa Workn For The Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: A2O Ch CIB Aust Sup Ch Wachowa Tom Sawyer (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Workn For The Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Fifi Box (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Chinmighty My Little Minnie (Kim Shelton)
Baby of Breed: Wachowa James Bond (AI) (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Wachowa Miss Demeanour (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Chinmighty Jack Black Jr (Kim Shelton)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Ulla Greenwood (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)
Baby in Group: Voncronan Fortune Cookie (Kylie Tilley & Tina Sunman)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Caliya Take Me Home (Paige Howes)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Primochi Rini I Am Your Father (Mrs S Brown)
Baby of Breed: Voncronan Fortune Cookie (Kylie Tilley & Tina Sunman)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Primochi Dancin With The Devil (Mrs S Brown)
Albany All Breeds Dog Club (WA)
General Specials : Mr Simon Mills (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Simon Mills (NSW)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Voncronan Dirty Desire (Kylie Tilley/ Tina Sunman & Veronica McKelvie)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Voncronan Dirty Desire (Kylie Tilley/ Tina Sunman & Veronica McKelvie)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Nighthaven Hold Me Now (Hayley Foan)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (PM Show) - Group 1 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Ulla Greenwood (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: HouseofChi Devil in Disguise (L Alonge)
16-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS)
Baby of Breed: Elluje R U Naughty Or Nice (Mrs J & Miss E Henville)
Baby SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Elluje R U Naughty Or Nice (Mrs J & Miss E Henville)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Olga Meyer (WA)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Voncronan Diamond Desire at Skyeway (Kylie Tilley & Tina Sunman)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Voncronan Diamond Desire at Skyeway (Kylie Tilley & Tina Sunman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Caliya Take Me Home (Paige Howes)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Primochi Rini I Am Your Father (Mrs S Brown)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: HouseofChi Devil in Disguise (L Alonge)
Baby of Breed: Voncronan Fortune Cookie (Kylie Tilley & Tina Sunman)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Primochi Dancin With The Devil (Mrs S Brown)
11-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Workn For The Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: A2O Ch CIB Aust Sup Ch Wachowa Tom Sawyer (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Fifi Box (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Baby of Breed: Wachowa James Bond (AI) (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Wachowa Miss Demeanour (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Jane Armatys (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Primochi Rini I Am Your Father (Mrs S Brown)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Caliya Take Me Home (Paige Howes)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: HouseofChi Devil in Disguise (L Alonge)
Baby of Breed: Primochi Tspoon Of Sugar (Mrs Samantha Brown)
10-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Daryl Brookes (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Grandimage Galway Girl (Helen Bright)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Jaja A Million Reasons (Janelle Mannell)
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Natasha Ryan (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA)
Best in Group & Open in Group: A2O Ch CIB Aust Sup Ch Wachowa Tom Sawyer (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: A2O Ch CIB Aust Sup Ch Wachowa Tom Sawyer (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Workn For The Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Fifi Box (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Baby of Breed: Wachowa James Bond (AI) (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Wachowa Miss Demeanour (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA) Group Specials : Ms Stacy Guilfoyle (QLD)
Runner Up in Show: A2O Ch CIB Aust Sup Ch Wachowa Tom Sawyer (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Best in Group & Open in Group: A2O Ch CIB Aust Sup Ch Wachowa Tom Sawyer (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Wachowa Workn For The Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: A2O Ch CIB Aust Sup Ch Wachowa Tom Sawyer (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Workn For The Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Fifi Box (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Baby of Breed: Wachowa James Bond (AI) (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Wachowa Miss Demeanour (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Crookwell A P & H A Society (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Jim Black (NSW) Group Specials : Dr William Crozier (NSW)
Baby of Breed: Elluje R U Naughty Or Nice (Mrs J & Miss E Henville)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD)
Baby in Show: Voncronan Fortune Cookie (Kylie Tilley & Tina Sunman)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Voncronan Diamond Desire at Skyeway (Kylie Tilley & Tina Sunman)
Baby in Group: Voncronan Fortune Cookie (Kylie Tilley & Tina Sunman)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Voncronan Diamond Desire at Skyeway (Kylie Tilley & Tina Sunman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Caliya Take Me Home (Paige Howes)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Primochi Rini I Am Your Father (Mrs S Brown)
Baby of Breed: Voncronan Fortune Cookie (Kylie Tilley & Tina Sunman)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (PM Show) - Group 1 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Jane Armatys (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Primochi Rini I Am Your Father (Mrs S Brown)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Caliya Take Me Home (Paige Howes)
Baby of Breed: Primochi Tspoon Of Sugar (Mrs Samantha Brown)
9-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SA)
General Specials : Mr David Strachan (VIC) Group Specials : Mr David Strachan (VIC)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Voncronan Diamond Desire at Skyeway (Kylie Tilley & Tina Sunman)
Baby in Group: Voncronan Fortune Cookie (Kylie Tilley & Tina Sunman)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Voncronan Diamond Desire at Skyeway (Kylie Tilley & Tina Sunman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Caliya Take Me Home (Paige Howes)
Baby of Breed: Voncronan Fortune Cookie (Kylie Tilley & Tina Sunman)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Primochi Rini I Am Your Father (Mrs S Brown)
4-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Mrs Jeni Sach (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Kym Prendergast (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Luchino Visconti PC Di Rio Galeria (Imp Esp) (E Chandler)
Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pelischa Aint Seen Nothin Yet (E Chandler)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Pelischa Fanning The Fire (E Chandler)
3-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Wollongong & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Raphael Broomhall (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Lee (VIC)
Baby of Breed: Elluje R U Naughty Or Nice (Mrs J & Miss E Henville)
Dogs NSW Illawarra & South Eastern Region (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Dianne Lee (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Raphael Broomhall (TAS)
Baby of Breed: Elluje R U Naughty Or Nice (Mrs J & Miss E Henville)
General Specials : Mrs Stephanie Rickard (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Julia Jones (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Standoff Dude Hold My Beer (E & C Slavin / S Foote)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Standoff You Do You Boo (Emma-Lee Slavin, Carol Slavin & Sally Foote)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Shrigley (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Susan Shrigley (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Luchino Visconti PC Di Rio Galeria (Imp Esp) (E Chandler)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pelischa Aint Seen Nothin Yet (E Chandler)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Pelischa Fanning The Fire (E Chandler)
2-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Wollongong & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW)
Baby of Breed: Elluje R U Naughty Or Nice (Mrs J & Miss E Henville)
Dogs NSW Illawarra & South Eastern Region (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Justine Blyth (TAS) Group Specials : Ms Judith Oliver (VIC)
Baby of Breed: Elluje R U Naughty Or Nice (Mrs J & Miss E Henville)
28-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Andrew Beattie (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Luchino Visconti PC Di Rio Galeria (Imp Esp) (E Chandler)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Pelischa Fanning The Fire (E Chandler)
Res Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pelischa Aint Seen Nothin Yet (E Chandler)
General Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Paul Nichols (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Reynosa Be My Valentine (Mrs Allison Rhodes)
Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Beebopchi Starry Starry Night (Mrs S Burton)
27-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Gold Coast Canine Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Brett Farrell (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: A2O Ch CIB Aust Sup Ch Wachowa Tom Sawyer (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Workn For The Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Fifi Box (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Baby of Breed: Wachowa James Bond (AI) (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Wachowa Miss Demeanour (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Gold Coast Canine Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: A2O Ch CIB Aust Sup Ch Wachowa Tom Sawyer (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Workn For The Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Fifi Box (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Baby of Breed: Wachowa Miss Demeanour (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Wachowa James Bond (AI) (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Heard (SA) Group Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Luchino Visconti PC Di Rio Galeria (Imp Esp) (E Chandler)
Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pelischa Aint Seen Nothin Yet (E Chandler)
Puppy of Breed: Pelischa Fanning The Fire (E Chandler)
Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Aztecian Summer Love (K Field)
Dogs NSW Library & Archives Committee (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW) Group Specials : Mr John Canellis (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Shabadi Pretty Little Liars (Jackie Bates)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Shabadi Rainbow Bright (J L Bates)
Baby of Breed: Elluje R U Naughty Or Nice (Mrs J & Miss E Henville)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Kfinch Time to Shine (J Bates)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Joyce Sullivan (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Caliya Take Me Home (Paige Howes)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Primochi Rini I Am Your Father (Mrs S Brown)
Baby of Breed: Primochi Dancin With The Devil (Mrs S Brown)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Primochi Tspoon Of Sugar (Mrs Samantha Brown)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Sandra Reeve (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Caliya Take Me Home (Paige Howes)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Primochi Rini I Am Your Father (Mrs S Brown)
Baby of Breed: Primochi Dancin With The Devil (Mrs S Brown)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Primochi Tspoon Of Sugar (Mrs Samantha Brown)
Australia Day International Dog Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Kikuhiko Kashiwagi (Japan) Group Specials : Ms Kaye Findlayson (New Zealand)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Reynosa Be My Valentine (Mrs Allison Rhodes)
26-Jan-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Ms Donna Morris (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Peter Cutler (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: A2O Ch CIB Aust Sup Ch Wachowa Tom Sawyer (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Workn For The Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Fifi Box (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Baby of Breed: Wachowa James Bond (AI) (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Wachowa Miss Demeanour (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Voncronan Dirty Desire (Kylie Tilley/ Tina Sunman & Veronica McKelvie)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Voncronan Dirty Desire (Kylie Tilley/ Tina Sunman & Veronica McKelvie)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Luchino Visconti PC Di Rio Galeria (Imp Esp) (E Chandler)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Aztecian Summer Love (K Field)
Res Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pelischa Aint Seen Nothin Yet (E Chandler)
Puppy of Breed: Pelischa Fanning The Fire (E Chandler)
Tasmanian Toy Dog Club (TAS) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Joy McInnes (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Candi Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Sandra Reeve (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Lesley Fairhall (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Primochi Rini I Am Your Father (Mrs S Brown)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Caliya Take Me Home (Paige Howes)
Baby of Breed: Primochi Dancin With The Devil (Mrs S Brown)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Primochi Tspoon Of Sugar (Mrs Samantha Brown)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lyn King (VIC)
Group 3rd: Aust Ch Caliya Take Me Home (Paige Howes)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Caliya Take Me Home (Paige Howes)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Primochi Rini I Am Your Father (Mrs S Brown)
Baby of Breed: Primochi Tspoon Of Sugar (Mrs Samantha Brown)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Primochi Dancin With The Devil (Mrs S Brown)
Australia Day International Dog Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Carrie Paine (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Antonio Almeida (China)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Reynosa Be My Valentine (Mrs Allison Rhodes)
21-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Lang Lang PA&H Association Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Stewart Budd (VIC)
Group 4th: Aust Ch Standoff Dude Hold My Beer (E & C Slavin / S Foote)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Standoff Dude Hold My Beer (E & C Slavin / S Foote)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Standoff You Do You Boo (Emma-Lee Slavin, Carol Slavin & Sally Foote)
Lady Bay Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC) Group Specials : Miss Beverley Watt (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Beebopchi Starry Starry Night (Mrs S Burton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Beebopchi Almond Blossom (Mrs S Burton)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Beebopchi Secret To Success (Angela Partington)
Gawler Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Caliya Take Me Home (Paige Howes)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Primochi Rini I Am Your Father (Mrs S Brown)
Baby of Breed: Primochi Dancin With The Devil (Mrs S Brown)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Primochi Tspoon Of Sugar (Mrs Samantha Brown)
Gawler Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Steve Yiannou (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Caliya Take Me Home (Paige Howes)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Primochi Rini I Am Your Father (Mrs S Brown)
Baby of Breed: Primochi Dancin With The Devil (Mrs S Brown)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Primochi Tspoon Of Sugar (Mrs Samantha Brown)
20-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Lang Lang PA&H Association Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Lesley Fairhall (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Standoff Dude Hold My Beer (E & C Slavin / S Foote)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Standoff You Do You Boo (Emma-Lee Slavin, Carol Slavin & Sally Foote)
Baby of Breed: Adorachi Blowmeonelastkiss (Kerry Allison)
Hobart Dog Club Inc (Show 1) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Wachowa Candi Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Candi Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Hobart Dog Club Inc (Show 2) (TAS)
General Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA) Group Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)
Group 4th: Aust Ch Wachowa Candi Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Candi Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Tasmanian Toy Dog Club (TAS) (S)
General Specials : Ms Kristy Lewis (SA)
Junior in Show: Aust Ch Wachowa Candi Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Candi Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Warrnambool & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Beebopchi Starry Starry Night (Mrs S Burton)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Beebopchi Almond Blossom (Mrs S Burton)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Beebopchi Starry Starry Night (Mrs S Burton)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Beebopchi Secret To Success (Angela Partington)
Lady Bay Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Miss Beverley Watt (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Robyn Price-Killeen (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Beebopchi Almond Blossom (Mrs S Burton)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Beebopchi Starry Starry Night (Mrs S Burton)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Beebopchi Secret To Success (Angela Partington)
General Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Colleen Stoate (VIC)
R/UP BOB & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Primochi Rini I Am Your Father (Mrs S Brown)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Caliya Take Me Home (Paige Howes)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Primochi Tspoon Of Sugar (Mrs Samantha Brown)
14-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Bass Valley Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Sheryle Pike (SA)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Standoff You Do You Boo (Emma-Lee Slavin, Carol Slavin & Sally Foote)
Baby of Breed: Adorachi Blowmeonelastkiss (Kerry Allison)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 1) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Caliya Take Me Home (Paige Howes)
Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: HouseofChi Devil in Disguise (L Alonge)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Primochi Tspoon Of Sugar (Mrs Samantha Brown)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 2) - Group 1 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Jennifer Watt (QLD)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Caliya Take Me Home (Paige Howes)
Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: HouseofChi Devil in Disguise (L Alonge)
Baby of Breed: Primochi Tspoon Of Sugar (Mrs Samantha Brown)
13-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 1) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Ros Barden (NSW)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Voncronan Diamond Desire at Skyeway (Kylie Tilley & Tina Sunman)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Questachi Baldos Gift (Miss Acacia keley)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Voncronan Diamond Desire at Skyeway (Kylie Tilley & Tina Sunman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Caliya Take Me Home (Paige Howes)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: HouseofChi Devil in Disguise (L Alonge)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Questachi Baldos Gift (Miss Acacia keley)
Southern Midlands Kennel Club (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Suzanne Beinke (SA)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Wachowa Candi Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Candi Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Southern Midlands Kennel Club (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)
Junior in Show: Aust Ch Wachowa Candi Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Wachowa Candi Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Candi Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 2) - Group 1 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Toni Comerford (NSW)
Best in Show & Open in Show: Aust Sup Ch Voncronan Diamond Desire at Skyeway (Kylie Tilley & Tina Sunman)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Voncronan Diamond Desire at Skyeway (Kylie Tilley & Tina Sunman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Caliya Take Me Home (Paige Howes)
12-Jan-2024 (Friday)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SA)
General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA) Group Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Voncronan Diamond Desire at Skyeway (Kylie Tilley & Tina Sunman)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Voncronan Diamond Desire at Skyeway (Kylie Tilley & Tina Sunman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Caliya Take Me Home (Paige Howes)
7-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Isis & District Canine Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA) Group Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA)
Group 3rd: A2O Ch CIB Aust Sup Ch Wachowa Tom Sawyer (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: A2O Ch CIB Aust Sup Ch Wachowa Tom Sawyer (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Workn For The Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Fifi Box (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Baby of Breed: Wachowa Miss Demeanour (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Wachowa James Bond (AI) (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
6-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Isis & District Canine Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: A2O Ch CIB Aust Sup Ch Wachowa Tom Sawyer (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Fifi Box (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Workn For The Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Baby of Breed: Wachowa Miss Demeanour (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Wachowa James Bond (AI) (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tarquila Captain Fantastic (Kim Shelton)
Isis & District Canine Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)
Group 3rd: A2O Ch CIB Aust Sup Ch Wachowa Tom Sawyer (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: A2O Ch CIB Aust Sup Ch Wachowa Tom Sawyer (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Workn For The Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Fifi Box (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Baby of Breed: Wachowa Miss Demeanour (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Wachowa James Bond (AI) (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Chinmighty Jack Black Jr (Kim Shelton)
South Eastern Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Kerin Hutchings (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD)
Minor in Group: Standoff You Do You Boo (Emma-Lee Slavin, Carol Slavin & Sally Foote)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Standoff Dude Hold My Beer (E & C Slavin / S Foote)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Standoff You Do You Boo (Emma-Lee Slavin, Carol Slavin & Sally Foote)
South Eastern Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Benita Mangin (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Nathan McGreevy (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Standoff Dude Hold My Beer (E & C Slavin / S Foote)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Standoff You Do You Boo (Emma-Lee Slavin, Carol Slavin & Sally Foote)
1-Jan-2024 (Monday)
Dogs Victoria New Years Eve Committee (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Kerrie McMahon (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Beebopchi Almond Blossom (Mrs S Burton)R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Reynosa Be My Valentine (Mrs Allison Rhodes)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Beebopchi Starry Starry Night (Mrs S Burton)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Beebopchi Secret To Success (Angela Partington)
31-Dec-2023 (Sunday)
General Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Fifi Box (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Wachowa Tom Sawyer (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Workn For The Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Baby of Breed: Wachowa Miss Demeanour (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Dogs Victoria New Years Eve Committee (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Noreen Harris (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Theo Horchner (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Beebopchi Starry Starry Night (Mrs S Burton)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Beebopchi Almond Blossom (Mrs S Burton)
Minor of Breed: Reynosa Be My Valentine (Mrs Allison Rhodes)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Beebopchi Secret To Success (Angela Partington)
Dogs Victoria New Years Eve Committee (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Beebopchi Secret To Success (Angela Partington)Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Beebopchi Starry Starry Night (Mrs S Burton)
Minor of Breed: Reynosa Be My Valentine (Mrs Allison Rhodes)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Beebopchi Secret To Success (Angela Partington)