German Shepherd Dog Show Results
The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the German Shepherd Dog (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.
24-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Gladstone Kennel Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC)
Puppy in Group: Komatzu Just A Vegas Showgirl (Irene Hayton)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Komatzu Just A Vegas Showgirl (Irene Hayton)
General Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Alan Hunt (NSW)
Puppy in Show: Vonpeta Majestic Moment (AI) (PN Damarell)
Minor in Group: Vonpeta Nadah (AI) (PN Damarell)
Puppy in Group: Vonpeta Majestic Moment (AI) (PN Damarell)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Vonpeta L Emm Aay Oh (PN Damarell)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Vonpeta Majestic Moment (AI) (PN Damarell)
Minor of Breed: Vonpeta Nadah (AI) (PN Damarell)
Junior of Breed: Vonpeta Moo Sick to My Ears (AI) (PN Damarell)
Twilight Canine Country Club Inc (A2O Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA) Group Specials : Ms Caron Ellis (TAS)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Bronacre Raven Black (Bronacre Kennels)
23-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
German Shepherd Dog Club of Qld (QLD) (S)
General Specials : Mr Thomas Ray (QLD)
Puppy in Show: Debbar Velvet (Mrs D Okeefe)
R/UP BOB, Best Dog & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Debbar Quall (Mrs D A O'Keefe)
Baby of Breed: Castastar Xanthe (Mrs A Doyle)
Puppy of Breed: Debbar Velvet (Mrs D Okeefe)
Gladstone Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC)
Puppy in Show: Komatzu Just A Vegas Showgirl (Irene Hayton)
Puppy in Group: Komatzu Just A Vegas Showgirl (Irene Hayton)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Komatzu Just A Vegas Showgirl (Irene Hayton)
Gladstone Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)
Puppy in Group: Komatzu Just A Vegas Showgirl (Irene Hayton)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Komatzu Just A Vegas Showgirl (Irene Hayton)
Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Mark Johnston (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Dayna Johnston (NSW)
Puppy in Show: Vonpeta Majestic Moment (AI) (PN Damarell)
Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Vonpeta Ess Eff Aay (AI) (P N Damarell)
Minor in Group: Vonpeta Nadah (AI) (PN Damarell)
Puppy in Group: Vonpeta Majestic Moment (AI) (PN Damarell)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Ess Eff Aay (AI) (P N Damarell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Vonpeta Majestic Moment (AI) (PN Damarell)
Minor of Breed: Vonpeta Nadah (AI) (PN Damarell)
Junior of Breed: Vonpeta Moo Sick to My Ears (AI) (PN Damarell)
Aust Bred of Breed: Vonpeta L Emm Aay Oh (PN Damarell)
Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Jim Black (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (NSW)
Puppy in Show: Vonpeta Majestic Moment (AI) (PN Damarell)
Group 4th: Aust Ch Vonpeta Just If A Vacation (AI) (PN Damarell)
Puppy in Group: Vonpeta Majestic Moment (AI) (PN Damarell)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Just If A Vacation (AI) (PN Damarell)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Ess Eff Aay (AI) (P N Damarell)
Puppy of Breed: Vonpeta Majestic Moment (AI) (PN Damarell)
General Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD)
Minor in Group: Karham Ohhh Know (Karham German Shepherds)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch LaGuardia Only Has Eyes For Me (Irene Hayton)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Karham Ohhh Know (Karham German Shepherds)
22-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Warwick Show & Rodeo Society Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Lesley Roebig (QLD)
Puppy in Group: Debbar Velvet (Mrs D Okeefe)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Debbar Velvet (Mrs D Okeefe)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Castastar Nayeli ET (Mrs A Doyle)
West Australian Kennel Club (WA)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC) Group Specials : Miss Michelle Fraser (WA)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Gewalt Domino (T Roberts)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Gewalt Domino (T Roberts)
17-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch LaGuardia Only Has Eyes For Me (Irene Hayton)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Komatzu Just A Vegas Showgirl (Irene Hayton)
Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Cinderhof Brockk (Andrew Drinkwater)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Debbar Luna (Gaye Perkins)
General Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lynda Brandt (NSW)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Azincourt Rudy (AI) (Mr A C & Mrs S L Bird)
Building and Amenities All Breeds Championship Shows (WA)
General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Sabaranburg Xzara (Hayley Lockhart)
Kerang & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Freevale Avalon In Pink (Irina Borodinova)
General Specials : Mr Rex Lowe (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Spargo (WA)
Junior in Group: Vonpeta L Emm Aay Oh (PN Damarell)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Ess Eff Aay (AI) (P N Damarell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Vonpeta Majestic Moment (AI) (PN Damarell)
Junior of Breed: Vonpeta L Emm Aay Oh (PN Damarell)
16-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Hewinson (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)
Minor in Group: Karham Ohhh Know (Karham German Shepherds)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Debbar Velvet (Mrs D Okeefe)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Karham Ohhh Know (Karham German Shepherds)
General Specials : Miss Anthea Adamopoulos (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Michelle Hickey (QLD)
BOB, Best Dog & Junior of Breed: Cinderhof Brockk (Andrew Drinkwater)
R/UP BOB, Best Bitch & Puppy of Breed: Debbar Viennetta (Gaye Perkins)
Building and Amenities All Breeds Championship Shows (WA)
General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Wendy Fancote (WA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Freevale a Pinky Promise (Laurel Cowell)
Cohuna & District Kennel Club (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Duncan McAllister (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Peter Martin (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Freevale Avalon In Pink (Irina Borodinova)
Cohuna A P & H Society Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Duncan McAllister (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Freevale Avalon In Pink (Irina Borodinova)
SA Poultry & Kennel Club (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Jacobus Meyer (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Ess Eff Aay (AI) (P N Damarell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Vonpeta When the Bell Rings (Mr Martin Neddermeyer)
SA Poultry & Kennel Club (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Rex Lowe (TAS)
Junior in Show: Vonpeta L Emm Aay Oh (PN Damarell)
Junior in Group: Vonpeta L Emm Aay Oh (PN Damarell)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Vonpeta Majestic Moment (AI) (PN Damarell)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Ess Eff Aay (AI) (P N Damarell)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Vonpeta L Emm Aay Oh (PN Damarell)
Brighton Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Douglas Anderson (ACT) Group Specials : Mr Douglas Anderson (ACT)
Baby in Group: Roxamburg Just For Kicks (G & K Hall & Kiorah Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Roxamburg Just For Kicks (G & K Hall & Kiorah Kennels)
Tumbarumba P A & H Society Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT) Group Specials : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Allendell Touch Of Class (L & YM Hornsey)
General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Carole Doherty (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Laiko vom Huhnegrab HD/ED normal (Imp DEU) (M & C Morris)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Freevale Quelques Fleurs (Morris/Auguste)
Baby of Breed: Freevale Dynamite (M&C Morris)
15-Mar-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Mrs Pam Douglas (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Robynne Trainor (New Zealand)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Tyrilebee Stars Align (Casey Morrison)
New England Ladies Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Chris Graham (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Chris Graham (New Zealand)
Junior in Group: Tyrilebee Stars Align (Casey Morrison)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Tyrilebee Stars Align (Casey Morrison)
Building and Amenities All Breeds Championship Show (WA)
General Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW) Group Specials : Dr Roberta Crouch (SA)
Group 4th: Freevale a Pinky Promise (Laurel Cowell)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Freevale a Pinky Promise (Laurel Cowell)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Sabaranburg Xzara (Hayley Lockhart)
11-Mar-2024 (Monday)
Warragul & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Linda Stevens (ACT)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Freevale Avalon In Pink (Irina Borodinova)
Baby of Breed: Iniff You're My Best Friend (Robert & Amanda Mackay)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Iniff Icebreaker ET CCD (Robert & Amanda Mackay)
Warragul & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Daniel Aitchison (TAS) Group Specials : Ms Sally Stasytis (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Freevale Avalon In Pink (Irina Borodinova)
Baby of Breed: Iniff You're My Best Friend (Robert & Amanda Mackay)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Iniff Icebreaker ET CCD (Robert & Amanda Mackay)
10-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Mt Morgan & Bouldercombe Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Jeni Sach (WA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Komatzu Just A Vegas Showgirl (Irene Hayton)
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Grace Wang (China) Group Specials : Anna Yang (China)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Glenbala Perfect In Pink (G & K Gregory)
Combined Breed Dog Club Of Tasmania Inc (Show 1) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC)
Baby in Group: Roxamburg A Little Bit Rowdy (G & K Hall)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Roxamburg Serrano (Mrs Kristy Hall)
Baby of Breed: Roxamburg A Little Bit Rowdy (G & K Hall)
Combined Breed Dog Club Of Tasmania Inc (Show 2) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC)
Baby in Group: Roxamburg A Little Bit Rowdy (G & K Hall)
Baby of Breed: Roxamburg A Little Bit Rowdy (G & K Hall)
9-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Mt Morgan & Bouldercombe Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Jeni Sach (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Komatzu Just A Vegas Showgirl (Irene Hayton)
Mt Morgan & Bouldercombe Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA)
Puppy in Show: Komatzu Just A Vegas Showgirl (Irene Hayton)
Puppy in Group: Komatzu Just A Vegas Showgirl (Irene Hayton)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Komatzu Just A Vegas Showgirl (Irene Hayton)
Lake District Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Velika Wang (Taiwan) Group Specials : Mr Johnny Lee (China)
Baby of Breed: Fabelhund A Likely Story (Miss H Ratcliff)
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Rex Wang (Taiwan) Group Specials : Mr Rex Wang (Taiwan)
Baby of Breed: Fabelhund A Likely Story (Miss H Ratcliff)
German Shepherd Dog Club of Victoria Inc (VIC) (S)
General Specials : Herr Patrick Send (SV)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Azincourt Rudy (AI) (Mr A C & Mrs S L Bird)
General Specials : Mrs Janelle Mannell (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Janelle Mannell (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch LaGuardia Only Has Eyes For Me (Irene Hayton)
8-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Lake District Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Frankie Leung (Hong Kong) Group Specials : Velika Wang (Taiwan)
Baby of Breed: Fabelhund A Likely Story (Miss H Ratcliff)
Lake District Canine Club (PM Show) - A2O Show (NSW)
General Specials : Mr William Lee (China) Group Specials : Mr William Lee (China)
Baby of Breed: Fabelhund A Likely Story (Miss H Ratcliff)
Tallangatta Show Society Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Kim Tresidder (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Freevale Avalon In Pink (Irina Borodinova)
3-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Ian Cooke (SA)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Vonpeta When the Bell Rings (Mr Martin Neddermeyer)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Vonpeta When the Bell Rings (Mr Martin Neddermeyer)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Vonpeta Majestic Moment (AI) (PN Damarell)
Baby of Breed: Vonpeta Nadah (AI) (PN Damarell)
Junior of Breed: Vonpeta L Emm Aay Oh (PN Damarell)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Heard (SA) Group Specials : Mr John Rowles (NSW)
Baby in Group: Vonpeta Nadah (AI) (PN Damarell)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Vonpeta When the Bell Rings (Mr Martin Neddermeyer)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Vonpeta Majestic Moment (AI) (PN Damarell)
Baby of Breed: Vonpeta Nadah (AI) (PN Damarell)
Junior of Breed: Vonpeta L Emm Aay Oh (PN Damarell)
General Specials : Mr Zhida Duan (China) Group Specials : Ms Elaine Ty (Phillipines)
Intermediate in Group: Sabaranburg Xzara (Hayley Lockhart)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Gewalt Domino (T Roberts)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Gewalt Domino (T Roberts)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Freevale a Pinky Promise (Laurel Cowell)
Intermediate of Breed: Sabaranburg Xzara (Hayley Lockhart)
Children's Cancer Charity Dog Club (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Glenbala Perfect In Pink (G & K Gregory)
Baby of Breed: Freevale Dynamite (M&C Morris)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Freevale Casting Spells On You (M&C Morris)
2-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Comboyne A & H Association Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW)
Junior in Show: Aust Ch Azincourt Rudy (AI) (Mr A C & Mrs S L Bird)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Azincourt Rudy (AI) (Mr A C & Mrs S L Bird)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Azincourt Rudy (AI) (Mr A C & Mrs S L Bird)
Robertson Agricultural Society Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Gunter (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Glenbala Perfect In Pink (G & K Gregory)
Baby of Breed: Freevale Dynamite (M&C Morris)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Ess Eff Aay (AI) (P N Damarell)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Vonpeta Majestic Moment (AI) (PN Damarell)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Jenna Tells (AI) (P N Damarell)
Baby of Breed: Vonpeta Nadah (AI) (PN Damarell)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Ess Eff Aay (AI) (P N Damarell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Jenna Tells (AI) (P N Damarell)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Vonpeta Majestic Moment (AI) (PN Damarell)
Baby of Breed: Vonpeta Nadah (AI) (PN Damarell)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Just If A Vacation (AI) (PN Damarell)
Western Classic - Royal Canin Classic (Show 2) (WA)
General Specials : Ms H Glendinning (Canada) Group Specials : Mr Phred Wong (Thailand)
Junior in Group: Freevale a Pinky Promise (Laurel Cowell)
Junior of Breed: Freevale a Pinky Promise (Laurel Cowell)
Gundog & Heavy Breeds Club of QLD (QLD)
Group Specials : Mrs Ann Charlotte Holman (QLD)
BOB, Best Bitch & Puppy of Breed: Debbar Velvet (Mrs D Okeefe)
Gundog & Heavy Breeds Club of QLD (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Chelsea Bird (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Debbar Velvet (Mrs D Okeefe)
1-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Western Classic - Dogs West Classic (Show 1) (WA)
General Specials : Ms Elaine Ty (Phillipines) Group Specials : Ms H Glendinning (Canada)
Runner Up in Group: Aust Sup Ch Gewalt Domino (T Roberts)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Gewalt Domino (T Roberts)
Junior of Breed: Freevale a Pinky Promise (Laurel Cowell)
Goulburn A P & H Society Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Freevale Queen Bee (M & C Morris)
Baby of Breed: Freevale Dynamite (M&C Morris)
25-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Royal National Capital Agricultural Society (Canberra Royal) (ACT)
General Specials : Mr Paul Lawless (Ireland) Group Specials : Mr Paul Lawless (Ireland)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Azincourt Rudy (AI) (Mr A C & Mrs S L Bird)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (SA)
General Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA) Group Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA)
Baby in Group: Alimanda Star Allies (Hassenrigger)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Ess Eff Aay (AI) (P N Damarell)
Baby of Breed: Alimanda Star Allies (Hassenrigger)
Sovereign City Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Sherel Money (VIC)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bronacre Indian Summer Knight (AI) (Vicki McGinty/ Edwina & Peter Neale)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Glenbala Perfect In Pink (G & K Gregory)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Azincourt Rudy (AI) (Mr A C & Mrs S L Bird)
Baby of Breed: Freevale Casting Spells On You (M&C Morris)
24-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Ms Jacqui Weekes (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Sally Stasytis (VIC)
Best in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Aust Sup Ch Gewalt Domino (T Roberts)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Gewalt Domino (T Roberts)
Junior in Group: Freevale a Pinky Promise (Laurel Cowell)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Gewalt Domino (T Roberts)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Freevale a Pinky Promise (Laurel Cowell)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)
Puppy in Group: Vonpeta Moo Sick to My Ears (AI) (PN Damarell)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Ess Eff Aay (AI) (P N Damarell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Just If A Vacation (AI) (PN Damarell)
Baby of Breed: Alimanda Star Allies (Hassenrigger)
Puppy of Breed: Vonpeta Moo Sick to My Ears (AI) (PN Damarell)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA)
Runner Up in Show: Aust Ch Vonpeta Ess Eff Aay (AI) (P N Damarell)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Vonpeta Ess Eff Aay (AI) (P N Damarell)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Ess Eff Aay (AI) (P N Damarell)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Just If A Vacation (AI) (PN Damarell)
Puppy of Breed: Vonpeta Moo Sick to My Ears (AI) (PN Damarell)
Rochester A & P Society Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Sue Lishman (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Freevale Avalon In Pink (Irina Borodinova)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA) Group Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Glenbala Perfect In Pink (G & K Gregory)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD)
Open in Group: Glenbala Perfect In Pink (G & K Gregory)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Glenbala Perfect In Pink (G & K Gregory)
RNCAS Royal Canberra - Group 5 Specialty (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Jean Lawless (Ireland)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Azincourt Rudy (AI) (Mr A C & Mrs S L Bird)
23-Feb-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Morrison (TAS) Group Specials : Ms Lisa Berrill (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Freevale a Pinky Promise (Laurel Cowell)
Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Azincourt Rudy (AI) (Mr A C & Mrs S L Bird)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Freevale Attitude In Pink (Miss H Ratcliff)
Baby of Breed: Fabelhund Adventure Begins (Miss H Ratcliff)
Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Azincourt Rudy (AI) (Mr A C & Mrs S L Bird)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Azincourt Rudy (AI) (Mr A C & Mrs S L Bird)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Freevale Attitude In Pink (Miss H Ratcliff)
Baby of Breed: Fabelhund Adventure Begins (Miss H Ratcliff)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Vonpeta Ess Eff Aay (AI) (P N Damarell)
Baby in Group: Alimanda Star Allies (Hassenrigger)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Ess Eff Aay (AI) (P N Damarell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Just If A Vacation (AI) (PN Damarell)
Baby of Breed: Alimanda Star Allies (Hassenrigger)
Puppy of Breed: Vonpeta Moo Sick to My Ears (AI) (PN Damarell)
Central Gippsland Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Keith Brown (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Keith Brown (New Zealand)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Brashawin Empire Strikes Back SWA RN TK.N (Mr B & Mrs S Winkler & J Broadbent)
18-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Allendell Unchained Melody (Mrs R L Ralphs)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Hausillevon Alma (R L Ralphs)
Res Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Freevale Bombastic Mrfantastic (Mr M & Mrs C A Morris)
Junior of Breed: Allendell Whispers Can Spread (Mrs R L Ralphs)
German Shepherd Dog Club of Tasmania Inc (TAS) (S)
General Specials : Dr Karen Hedberg (NSW)
Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Roxamburg Caught In The Rain (G & K Hall)
State Bred in Show: Roxamburg Serrano (Mrs Kristy Hall)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Roxamburg Caught In The Rain (G & K Hall)
Baby of Breed: Roxamburg A Little Bit Rowdy (G & K Hall)
State Bred of Breed: Roxamburg Serrano (Mrs Kristy Hall)
Maryborough Kennel Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Meredith Clegg (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Meredith Clegg (VIC)
Puppy in Group: Komatzu Just A Vegas Showgirl (Irene Hayton)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Komatzu Just A Vegas Showgirl (Irene Hayton)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch LaGuardia Only Has Eyes For Me (Irene Hayton)
Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Cinderhof Brockk (Andrew Drinkwater)
Canine Amenities Club of Victoria Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Bronboreo Ginger Meg ET (Shebelle Kennels)
Albany All Breeds Dog Club (WA)
General Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Simon Mills (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Sabaranburg Xzara (Hayley Lockhart)
17-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Allendell Unchained Melody (Mrs R L Ralphs)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Allendell Unchained Melody (Mrs R L Ralphs)
Res Dog CC: Freevale Bombastic Mrfantastic (Mr M & Mrs C A Morris)
Junior of Breed: Allendell Whispers Can Spread (Mrs R L Ralphs)
Open of Breed: Aust Ch Hausillevon Alma (R L Ralphs)
Sunshine Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Joyce Sullivan (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Joyce Sullivan (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Bronboreo Ginger Meg ET (Shebelle Kennels)
German Shepherd Dog Club of Tasmania Inc (TAS) (S)
General Specials : Mr Kurt Morton (NSW)
Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Roxamburg Caught In The Rain (G & K Hall)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Roxamburg Caught In The Rain (G & K Hall)
General Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD)
Baby in Group: Karham Ohhh Know (Karham German Shepherds)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Karham Make No Mistake (Karham German Shepherds)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Karham How You Doin (Karham German Shepherds)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Debbar Velvet (Mrs D Okeefe)
Baby of Breed: Karham Ohhh Know (Karham German Shepherds)
Maryborough Kennel Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Cathy Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Komatzu Just A Vegas Showgirl (Irene Hayton)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch LaGuardia Only Has Eyes For Me (Irene Hayton)
Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Cinderhof Brockk (Andrew Drinkwater)
Hunter River A & H Association Ltd (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Rosemary Duffy (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Nicole Lane (NSW)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Freevale Queen Bee (M & C Morris)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Freevale Queen Bee (M & C Morris)
Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Azincourt Rudy (AI) (Mr A C & Mrs S L Bird)
Baby of Breed: Freevale Casting Spells On You (M&C Morris)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Ulla Greenwood (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Olga Meyer (WA)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Zip (PN Damarell)
Baby of Breed: Vonpeta Nadah (AI) (PN Damarell)
Albany All Breeds Dog Club (WA)
General Specials : Mr Simon Mills (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Sabaranburg Xzara (Hayley Lockhart)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (PM Show) - Group 5 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Carol Keong (QLD)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Zip (PN Damarell)
Baby of Breed: Vonpeta Nadah (AI) (PN Damarell)
16-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)
Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Hausillevon Alma (R L Ralphs)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Hausillevon Alma (R L Ralphs)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Allendell Unchained Melody (Mrs R L Ralphs)
Junior of Breed: Allendell Whispers Can Spread (Mrs R L Ralphs)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: Freevale Bombastic Mrfantastic (Mr M & Mrs C A Morris)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Pauline Grutzner (VIC)
Puppy in Group: Vonpeta Majestic Moment (AI) (PN Damarell)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Vonpeta Jenna Tells (AI) (P N Damarell)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Ess Eff Aay (AI) (P N Damarell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Jenna Tells (AI) (P N Damarell)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Vonpeta Majestic Moment (AI) (PN Damarell)
12-Feb-2024 (Monday)
Bega Valley Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Michael Camac (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Allendell Unchained Melody (Mrs R L Ralphs)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Hausillevon Alma (R L Ralphs)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Freevale Bombastic Mrfantastic (Mr M & Mrs C A Morris)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Allendell Whispers Can Spread (Mrs R L Ralphs)
11-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Bega Valley Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA) Group Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Hausillevon Alma (R L Ralphs)
Res Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Freevale Bombastic Mrfantastic (Mr M & Mrs C A Morris)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Allendell Whispers Can Spread (Mrs R L Ralphs)
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Stacy Guilfoyle (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Freevale Queen Bee (M & C Morris)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Azincourt Rudy (AI) (Mr A C & Mrs S L Bird)
Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Freevale Attitude In Pink (Miss H Ratcliff)
Baby of Breed: Freevale Dynamite (M&C Morris)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Fabelhund A Likely Story (Miss H Ratcliff)
10-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Bega Valley Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA) Group Specials : Mr Michael Camac (SA)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Allendell Unchained Melody (Mrs R L Ralphs)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Hausillevon Alma (R L Ralphs)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Allendell Unchained Melody (Mrs R L Ralphs)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Freevale Bombastic Mrfantastic (Mr M & Mrs C A Morris)
Junior of Breed: Allendell Whispers Can Spread (Mrs R L Ralphs)
Kennel Club of Tasmania (South) Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Lance Wright (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Lance Wright (QLD)
Baby in Group: Roxamburg Just For Kicks (G & K Hall & Kiorah Kennels)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Awatea Victorias Secret (AI) (Kiorah Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Roxamburg Just For Kicks (G & K Hall & Kiorah Kennels)
Kennel Club of Tasmania (South) Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Roxamburg Just For Kicks (G & K Hall & Kiorah Kennels)
General Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD)
Open in Group: Castastar Nayeli ET (Mrs A Doyle)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Castastar Nayeli ET (Mrs A Doyle)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Debbar Vortex (Mrs D Okeefe)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Debbar Velvet (Mrs D Okeefe)
Lyndhurst Canine Country Club (VIC)
General Specials : Miss Deirdre Crofts (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Deirdre Crofts (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Bronboreo Ginger Meg ET (Shebelle Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Iniff You're My Best Friend (Robert & Amanda Mackay)
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Natasha Ryan (WA) Group Specials : Miss Natasha Ryan (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Azincourt Rudy (AI) (Mr A C & Mrs S L Bird)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Freevale Attitude In Pink (Miss H Ratcliff)
Baby of Breed: Fabelhund Adventure Begins (Miss H Ratcliff)
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA) Group Specials : Mr Peter Flynn (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Azincourt Rudy (AI) (Mr A C & Mrs S L Bird)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Freevale Attitude In Pink (Miss H Ratcliff)
Baby of Breed: Fabelhund Adventure Begins (Miss H Ratcliff)
Crookwell A P & H A Society (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Jim Black (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Sally Stasytis (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Freevale Queen Bee (M & C Morris)
Baby of Breed: Freevale Dynamite (M&C Morris)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Brett Thompson (QLD)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Vonpeta Majestic Moment (AI) (PN Damarell)
Res Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Vonpeta No Harmonisation (P N Damarell)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Jenna Tells (AI) (P N Damarell)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (PM Show) - Group 5 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mr David Strachan (VIC)
Runner Up in Show: Aust Sup Ch Vonpeta No Harmonisation (P N Damarell)
Puppy in Show: Vonpeta Majestic Moment (AI) (PN Damarell)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Vonpeta No Harmonisation (P N Damarell)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Jenna Tells (AI) (P N Damarell)
Puppy of Breed: Vonpeta Majestic Moment (AI) (PN Damarell)
9-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Kennel Club of Tasmania (South) Inc (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW)
Baby in Show: Roxamburg Just For Kicks (G & K Hall & Kiorah Kennels)
Runner Up in Group: Awatea Victorias Secret (AI) (Kiorah Kennels)
Baby in Group: Roxamburg Just For Kicks (G & K Hall & Kiorah Kennels)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Awatea Victorias Secret (AI) (Kiorah Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Roxamburg Just For Kicks (G & K Hall & Kiorah Kennels)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SA)
General Specials : Mr David Strachan (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Zip (PN Damarell)
4-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Mukul Vaid (India) Group Specials : Mr Mukul Vaid (India)
Baby in Show: Roxamburg Just For Kicks (G & K Hall & Kiorah Kennels)
Group 2nd: Aust Ch Gewalt Gran Torino (Kiorah Kennels)
Baby in Group: Roxamburg Just For Kicks (G & K Hall & Kiorah Kennels)
BOB, Dog CC & Champion Class of Breed [CACIB]: Aust Ch Gewalt Gran Torino (Kiorah Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed [CACIB]: Awatea Victorias Secret (AI) (Kiorah Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Roxamburg Just For Kicks (G & K Hall & Kiorah Kennels)
General Specials : Mrs Jeni Sach (WA) Group Specials : Miss Natasha Ryan (WA)
Best in Show: Aust Sup Ch Gewalt Domino (T Roberts)
Best in Group: Aust Sup Ch Gewalt Domino (T Roberts)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Gewalt Domino (T Roberts)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Freevale a Pinky Promise (Laurel Cowell)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Sabaranburg Xzara (Hayley Lockhart)
3-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mrs Stephanie Rickard (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Anne-Marie Hearn (VIC)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Iniff Icebreaker ET CCD (Robert & Amanda Mackay)
Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Hans Almgren (Sweden) Group Specials : Mrs A Vaid (India)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Awatea Victorias Secret (AI) (Kiorah Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Gewalt Gran Torino (Kiorah Kennels)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Roxamburg Just For Kicks (G & K Hall & Kiorah Kennels)
Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr J Sattapunkeeree (Thailand) Group Specials : Mr Hans Almgren (Sweden)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Roxamburg Jalepeno (G & K Hall / R Bentley)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Gewalt Gran Torino (Kiorah Kennels)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Shrigley (WA) Group Specials : Ms Jenny Sayers (WA)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Gewalt Domino (T Roberts)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Gewalt Domino (T Roberts)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Sabaranburg Xzara (Hayley Lockhart)
2-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Wollongong & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Raphael Broomhall (TAS)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Freevale Attitude In Pink (Miss H Ratcliff)
Baby of Breed: Fabelhund Adventure Begins (Miss H Ratcliff)
Dogs NSW Illawarra & South Eastern Region (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Justine Blyth (TAS) Group Specials : Mr J Wu (China)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Freevale Attitude In Pink (Miss H Ratcliff)
Baby of Breed: Fabelhund Adventure Begins (Miss H Ratcliff)
Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Keith Simmons (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Keith Simmons (New Zealand)
Best in Show & Open in Show: Aust Sup Ch Roxamburg Jalepeno (G & K Hall / R Bentley)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Roxamburg Jalepeno (G & K Hall / R Bentley)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Roxamburg Jalepeno (G & K Hall / R Bentley)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Roxamburg Serrano (Mrs Kristy Hall)
28-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Joanne Heard (SA)
Group 1st: Aust Sup Ch Gewalt Domino (T Roberts)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Gewalt Domino (T Roberts)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Freevale a Pinky Promise (Laurel Cowell)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Sabaranburg Xzara (Hayley Lockhart)
Ballarat Dog Club Inc (GSD Only) (VIC)
Intermediate in Group: Bronacre Raven Black (Bronacre Kennels)
R/UP BOB & Res Bitch CC: Bluemax Salted Peanut (Edwina & Peter Neale / Angela Brinkworth)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Bronacre Ifreana (Vicki McGinty & Edwina & Peter Neale)
Junior of Breed: Freevale Avalon In Pink (Irina Borodinova)
Intermediate of Breed: Bronacre Raven Black (Bronacre Kennels)
27-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Gold Coast Canine Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Cinderhof Brockk (Andrew Drinkwater)
Gold Coast Canine Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Cinderhof Brockk (Andrew Drinkwater)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Heard (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Coral Gray (WA)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Gewalt Domino (T Roberts)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Gewalt Domino (T Roberts)
Junior of Breed: Freevale a Pinky Promise (Laurel Cowell)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Sabaranburg Xzara (Hayley Lockhart)
Dogs NSW Library & Archives Committee (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Ken Hammond AFSM (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Freevale Queen Bee (M & C Morris)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Freevale Attitude In Pink (Miss H Ratcliff)
Baby of Breed: Freevale Casting Spells On You (M&C Morris)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC)
Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Vonpeta Ess Eff Aay (AI) (P N Damarell)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Ess Eff Aay (AI) (P N Damarell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Jenna Tells (AI) (P N Damarell)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Vonpeta Majestic Moment (AI) (PN Damarell)
Baby of Breed: Alimanda Star Allies (Hassenrigger)
Junior of Breed: Vonpeta L Emm Aay Oh (PN Damarell)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC)
Baby in Group: Alimanda Star Allies (Hassenrigger)
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Ess Eff Aay (AI) (P N Damarell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Zap (R & D Evans)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Jenna Tells (AI) (P N Damarell)
Baby of Breed: Alimanda Star Allies (Hassenrigger)
Puppy of Breed: Vonpeta Majestic Moment (AI) (PN Damarell)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Vonpeta L Emm Aay Oh (PN Damarell)
26-Jan-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Ms Donna Morris (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Peter Frost (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Castastar Oleander HT (Mrs A Doyle)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Cinderhof Brockk (Andrew Drinkwater)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Castastar Sergio (Mrs A Doyle)
General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Tracie Buckley (NSW)
Best in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Aust Sup Ch Gewalt Domino (T Roberts)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Gewalt Domino (T Roberts)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Gewalt Domino (T Roberts)
Junior of Breed: Freevale a Pinky Promise (Laurel Cowell)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Sabaranburg Xzara (Hayley Lockhart)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Sandra Reeve (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Ess Eff Aay (AI) (P N Damarell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Jenna Tells (AI) (P N Damarell)
Res Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Zap (R & D Evans)
Baby of Breed: Vonpeta Nadah (AI) (PN Damarell)
Puppy of Breed: Vonpeta Majestic Moment (AI) (PN Damarell)
Junior of Breed: Vonpeta L Emm Aay Oh (PN Damarell)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Sandra Reeve (NSW)
Group 3rd: Vonpeta Majestic Moment (AI) (PN Damarell)
Baby in Group: Alimanda Star Allies (Hassenrigger)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Vonpeta Majestic Moment (AI) (PN Damarell)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Ess Eff Aay (AI) (P N Damarell)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Jenna Tells (AI) (P N Damarell)
Baby of Breed: Alimanda Star Allies (Hassenrigger)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Vonpeta L Emm Aay Oh (PN Damarell)
21-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Lady Bay Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Michel A Glover (VIC)
Puppy in Show: Vonpeta Majestic Moment (AI) (PN Damarell)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Vonpeta No Harmonisation (P N Damarell)
Puppy in Group: Vonpeta Majestic Moment (AI) (PN Damarell)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Vonpeta No Harmonisation (P N Damarell)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Jenna Tells (AI) (P N Damarell)
Puppy of Breed: Vonpeta Majestic Moment (AI) (PN Damarell)
Bulli District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC) Group Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Sadria Very Elegant (M & C Morris)
Baby of Breed: Freevale Dynamite (M&C Morris)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Freevale Drama Queen (M&C Morris)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Freevale Attitude In Pink (Miss H Ratcliff)
Gawler Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Colleen Stoate (VIC)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Vonpeta Zip (PN Damarell)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Zip (PN Damarell)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Vonpeta L Emm Aay Oh (PN Damarell)
Baby of Breed: Vonpeta Nadah (AI) (PN Damarell)
Gawler Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Zap (R & D Evans)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Vonpeta L Emm Aay Oh (PN Damarell)
Baby of Breed: Vonpeta Nadah (AI) (PN Damarell)
20-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Lang Lang PA&H Association Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Roxamburg Jalepeno (G & K Hall / R Bentley)
Hobart Dog Club Inc (Show 1) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Roxamburg Just For Kicks (G & K Hall & Kiorah Kennels)
Hobart Dog Club Inc (Show 2) (TAS)
General Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA) Group Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)
Group 2nd: Sharlynne La Repetare (Mr K & Mrs C Millhouse / Ms S Thorpe)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Sharlynne La Repetare (Mr K & Mrs C Millhouse / Ms S Thorpe)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Roxamburg Just For Kicks (G & K Hall & Kiorah Kennels)
Warrnambool & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Robyn Price-Killeen (VIC)
Group 3rd: Aust Sup Ch Vonpeta No Harmonisation (P N Damarell)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Vonpeta No Harmonisation (P N Damarell)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Vonpeta Majestic Moment (AI) (PN Damarell)
Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Ess Eff Aay (AI) (P N Damarell)
Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Jenna Tells (AI) (P N Damarell)
Lady Bay Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Miss Beverley Watt (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC)
Runner Up in Group: Aust Sup Ch Vonpeta No Harmonisation (P N Damarell)
Puppy in Group: Vonpeta Majestic Moment (AI) (PN Damarell)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Vonpeta Jenna Tells (AI) (P N Damarell)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Vonpeta No Harmonisation (P N Damarell)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Jenna Tells (AI) (P N Damarell)
Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Ess Eff Aay (AI) (P N Damarell)
Puppy of Breed: Vonpeta Majestic Moment (AI) (PN Damarell)
Bulli District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Sadria Very Elegant (M & C Morris)
Baby of Breed: Freevale Dynamite (M&C Morris)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Freevale Drama Queen (M&C Morris)
General Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Zap (R & D Evans)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Vonpeta L Emm Aay Oh (PN Damarell)
Baby of Breed: Vonpeta Nadah (AI) (PN Damarell)
14-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Bass Valley Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA) Group Specials : Ms Tania Huitema (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bronacre Peanut Brittle (Bronacre Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Bronacre Ifreana (Vicki McGinty & Edwina & Peter Neale)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 1) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA) Group Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Ess Eff Aay (AI) (P N Damarell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Zip (PN Damarell)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Vonpeta L Emm Aay Oh (PN Damarell)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr John Burgess (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Linda Buckley (ACT)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Brashawin Game Changer (Mr B & Mrs S Winkler)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Brashawin Hell Hath No Fury (Mr B & Mrs S Winkler, Mrs S & Mr R Madsen)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 2) - Group 5 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA)
Best in Show & Puppy in Show: Vonpeta L Emm Aay Oh (PN Damarell)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Vonpeta L Emm Aay Oh (PN Damarell)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Ess Eff Aay (AI) (P N Damarell)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Vonpeta Majestic Moment (AI) (PN Damarell)
Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Zip (PN Damarell)
13-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Freevale Queen Bee (M & C Morris)
Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Azincourt Rudy (AI) (Mr A C & Mrs S L Bird)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Brashawin Game Changer (Mr B & Mrs S Winkler)
Baby of Breed: Fabelhund A Likely Story (Miss H Ratcliff)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Freevale Attitude In Pink (Miss H Ratcliff)
Intermediate of Breed: Brashawin Hell Hath No Fury (Mr B & Mrs S Winkler, Mrs S & Mr R Madsen)
Cranbourne Dog Club (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA) Group Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Roxamburg Jalepeno (G & K Hall / R Bentley)
Baby of Breed: Bronacre Ifreana (Vicki McGinty & Edwina & Peter Neale)
Junior of Breed: Bronacre Peanut Brittle (Bronacre Kennels)
Cranbourne Dog Club (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Monica McCaffery (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Roxamburg Jalepeno (G & K Hall / R Bentley)
Baby of Breed: Bronacre Ifreana (Vicki McGinty & Edwina & Peter Neale)
Junior of Breed: Bronacre Peanut Brittle (Bronacre Kennels)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 1) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC) Group Specials : Mr William Smith (QLD)
Minor in Group: Vonpeta Majestic Moment (AI) (PN Damarell)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Ess Eff Aay (AI) (P N Damarell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Vonpeta Majestic Moment (AI) (PN Damarell)
Res Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Zap (R & D Evans)
Puppy of Breed: Vonpeta L Emm Aay Oh (PN Damarell)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA) Group Specials : Mr Edward Hardwicke (NSW)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Azincourt Rudy (AI) (Mr A C & Mrs S L Bird)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Azincourt Rudy (AI) (Mr A C & Mrs S L Bird)
Baby of Breed: Fabelhund Adventure Begins (Miss H Ratcliff)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Freevale Attitude In Pink (Miss H Ratcliff)
Southern Midlands Kennel Club (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Sharlynne La Repetare (Mr K & Mrs C Millhouse / Ms S Thorpe)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Sharlynne La Repetare (Mr K & Mrs C Millhouse / Ms S Thorpe)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Roxamburg Just For Kicks (G & K Hall & Kiorah Kennels)
Baby SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Roxamburg Just For Kicks (G & K Hall & Kiorah Kennels)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 2) - Group 5 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Ess Eff Aay (AI) (P N Damarell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Zap (R & D Evans)
Minor of Breed: Vonpeta Majestic Moment (AI) (PN Damarell)
Puppy of Breed: Vonpeta L Emm Aay Oh (PN Damarell)
12-Jan-2024 (Friday)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Freevale Attitude In Pink (Miss H Ratcliff)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Brashawin Game Changer (Mr B & Mrs S Winkler)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Brashawin Hell Hath No Fury (Mr B & Mrs S Winkler, Mrs S & Mr R Madsen)
Baby of Breed: Fabelhund A Likely Story (Miss H Ratcliff)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SA)
General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Ros Barden (NSW)
Minor in Group: Vonpeta Majestic Moment (AI) (PN Damarell)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Zap (R & D Evans)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Vonpeta Majestic Moment (AI) (PN Damarell)
Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Ess Eff Aay (AI) (P N Damarell)
Puppy of Breed: Vonpeta L Emm Aay Oh (PN Damarell)
7-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Isis & District Canine Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Komatzu Just A Vegas Showgirl (Irene Hayton)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch LaGuardia Only Has Eyes For Me (Irene Hayton)
Bass Valley Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Nathan McGreevy (QLD)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bronacre Peanut Brittle (Bronacre Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Bronacre Ifreana (Vicki McGinty & Edwina & Peter Neale)
6-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Isis & District Canine Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA) Group Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Komatzu Just A Vegas Showgirl (Irene Hayton)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch LaGuardia Only Has Eyes For Me (Irene Hayton)
Isis & District Canine Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA)
Group 3rd: Aust Ch LaGuardia Only Has Eyes For Me (Irene Hayton)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch LaGuardia Only Has Eyes For Me (Irene Hayton)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Komatzu Just A Vegas Showgirl (Irene Hayton)
South Eastern Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Kerin Hutchings (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)
Junior of Breed: Bronacre Peanut Brittle (Bronacre Kennels)
South Eastern Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Benita Mangin (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Kerin Hutchings (SA)
Runner Up in Group: Aust Sup Ch Roxamburg Jalepeno (G & K Hall / R Bentley)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Roxamburg Jalepeno (G & K Hall / R Bentley)
Baby of Breed: Bronacre Ifreana (Vicki McGinty & Edwina & Peter Neale)
Junior of Breed: Bronacre Peanut Brittle (Bronacre Kennels)
1-Jan-2024 (Monday)
Dogs Victoria New Years Eve Committee (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Sue Scholes (VIC)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Roxamburg Jalepeno (G & K Hall / R Bentley)BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Roxamburg Jalepeno (G & K Hall / R Bentley)
31-Dec-2023 (Sunday)
General Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Castastar Oleander (Mrs A Doyle)
Dogs Victoria New Years Eve Committee (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Noreen Harris (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC)
Junior in Show: Bronacre Peanut Brittle (Bronacre Kennels)
Junior in Group: Bronacre Peanut Brittle (Bronacre Kennels)
Junior of Breed: Bronacre Peanut Brittle (Bronacre Kennels)
Dogs Victoria New Years Eve Committee (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Meredith Clegg (VIC)
Junior in Group: Bronacre Peanut Brittle (Bronacre Kennels)BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bronacre Peanut Brittle (Bronacre Kennels)