-
4-Jan-2014 Reserve Challenge
Kyneton & Dist Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Lishman (VIC))
-
29-Dec-2013 Best of Breed
Central Highlands Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms J Seary (NSW))
-
28-Dec-2013 Best of Breed
Lancefield Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms E Ruskovaara (Finland))
-
28-Dec-2013 Best of Breed
Central Highlands Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms J Sach (WA))
-
27-Dec-2013 Best of Breed
Lancefield Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms L NIemann (SA))
-
5-Nov-2013 Bitch Challenge & Reserve Best of Breed
Sunbury Kennel club [CH] (Judge was Mr M Weiber (Germany))
-
14-Sep-2013 BEST IN GROUP 2 ` Rup in Group`
Royal Adelaide Show [CH] (Judge was Mr K Johannson - Sweden)
-
12-Sep-2013 Best of Breed
Adelaide Royal show [CH] (Judge was Mr K Johannson - Sweden)
-
1-Dec-2012 Bitch Challenge & Best of Breed
Lockyer Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr R Bridgeford (VIC))
-
30-Nov-2012 Bitch Challenge & Reserve Best of Breed
Lockyer Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr R Ward (VIC))
-
25-Nov-2012 Best of Breed
Caboolture Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Suhr (NSW))
-
24-Nov-2012 Best of Breed
Caboolture Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr G Salud (Phillipines))
-
23-Nov-2012 Bitch Challenge & Best of Breed*New Champion*
Caboolture Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Nieman (SA))
-
10-Nov-2012 Bitch Challenge & Reserve Best of Breed
Beaudesert Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms D Puttock (NSW))
-
6-Nov-2012 Reserve Challenge
Maree kennel club [CH] (Judge was Mrs V Knopke (QLD))
-
21-Oct-2012 Reserve Challenge
Working dog club of Queensland [CH] (Judge was Mr J Black (VIC))
-
20-Oct-2012 Best of Breed
Ipswich Kennel Club Show 1 [CH] (Judge was Mr A B Santos (Phillipines))
-
20-Oct-2012 Reserve Challenge
Ipswich Kennel Club Show 2 [CH] (Judge was Mr J Whitehead (QLD))
-
14-Oct-2012 Best in Group
Waterloo Bay kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Simmons (NZ))
-
13-Oct-2012 Reserve Challenge
Waterloo Bay kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Black (VIC))
-
8-Oct-2012 Bitch Challenge & Best of Breed
Kerang A & P Society [CH] (Judge was Ms D Saltau (VIC))
-
6-Oct-2012 Bitch Challenge & Ru to Best of Breed
Seymour A & P Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs E Blake-Watts (NZ))
-
2-Sep-2012 2nd Intermediate bitch
Collie National [CH] (Judge was Ms J Mijatovic (Croatia))
-
17-Aug-2012 Reserve Challenge
EKKA - Royal Brisbane show [CH] (Judge was Mrs H Assenmacher - Feyel (Germany))
-
3-Aug-2012 Intermediate of Breed
Ladies Kennel Association [CH] (Judge was Mr G Kerr (QLD))
-
28-Jul-2012 Intermediate of Breed
Heidelberg All Breeds Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mr B Fears (NZ))
-
15-Jul-2012 Bitch Challenge & Reserve Best of Breed
Lyndhurst Canine Country Club [CH] (Judge was Mr K Evans (VIC))
-
2-Jun-2012 Bitch Challenge & Reserve Best of Breed
Winter International (SA) [CH] (Judge was Mr S Wilberg (Norway))
-
2-Jun-2012 Bitch Challenge & Reserve Best of Breed
Adelaide Districts working dog club [CH] (Judge was Ms C Hoier (Denmark))
-
1-Jun-2012 Reserve Challenge
Winter International (SA) [CH] (Judge was Mr S Bessho (Japan))
-
22-Apr-2012 Junior in Show, reserve best bitch
Collie club of Victoria [OP] (Judge was Mrs A Richardson (VIC))