-
2-May-2016 Challenge Bitch & Aust Bred Of Breed
Western Suburbs Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. J Arthur (NSW))
-
29-Apr-2016 Reserve Challenge & Aust Bred of Breed
South Burnett National [CH] (Judge was Mrs. J. Armatys)
-
17-Apr-2016 Reserve Challenge
Kennel Association of Qld [CH] (Judge was Mrs. K Paul (NSW))
-
16-Apr-2016 Reserve Challenge
Kennel Association Of Qld [CH] (Judge was Mrs. J. Croad)
-
16-Apr-2016 Challenge Bitch
Kennel Association Of Qld # 2 [CH] (Judge was Mrs. D. Dryburgh ( NSW ))
-
11-Jul-2015 Challenge Bitch / ** RUBOB ** & Aust Bred of Breed
Samford Ag Show [CH] (Judge was Mr A Brown)
-
22-Feb-2014 Reserve Challenge
Chihuahua Club of Qld [CH] (Judge was Mrs. V Knopke)
-
1-Feb-2014 Reserve Challenge & Intermediate Of Breed
Beenleigh & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Miss. K Reeder (NSW))
-
26-Jan-2014 Intermediate Of Breed
Gold Coast Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. C Hamilton (VIC))
-
26-Jan-2014 Intermediate Of Breed
Gold Coast Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. T Thomas)
-
25-Jan-2014 Intermediate of Breed
Gold Coast Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. J Egan (SA))
-
19-Jan-2014 Reserve Challenge & Intermediate Of Breed
Burnett Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr. S Warry (WA))
-
12-Jan-2014 Intermediate Of Breed
Darling Downs Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs. D. Seow ( MAL ))
-
9-Nov-2013 Challenge / ** BOB ** / ** BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP & ** INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP **
Beaudesert Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Ms. L Horne)
-
3-Nov-2013 Reserve Challenge / ** RU BOB ** & Intermediate of Breed
Maryborough Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. M. Derbyshire ( NSW))
-
2-Nov-2013 Challenge Bitch / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Intermediate of Breed
Maryborough Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. W. Burton ( NSW))
-
1-Nov-2013 Challenge Bitch / ** BEST OF BREED ** & ** INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP **
Tweed River Ag Society [CH] (Judge was Ms. E Brown)
-
13-Oct-2013 Challenge Bitch / ** RU BOB ** & Intermediate of Breed
Waterloo Bay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. T Cutler (NSW))
-
7-Oct-2013 Intermediate Of Breed
All Dogs Sports Spectacular [CH] (Judge was Mrs. D Johnston (NSW))
-
6-Oct-2013 Intermediate Of Breed
All Dogs Sports Spectacular [CH] (Judge was Ms. D Cuthbert (SA))
-
5-Oct-2013 Reserve Challenge & Intermediate Of Breed
Dog Of The Year Committee #1 [CH] (Judge was Mrs. W Hutchison (VIC))
-
28-Sep-2013 Reserve Challenge / ** RU BOB ** & intermediate of Breed
Kyogle AP& H Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs. I. Poletaeva ( FINLAND))
-
22-Sep-2013 Reserve Challenge & Intermediate of Breed
Maree Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. P Brown)
-
21-Sep-2013 Reserve Challenge & ** AUST BRED IN SHOW **
Chihuahua Club of Qld [CH] (Judge was Mr. W Burton (NSW))
-
14-Sep-2013 Challenge Bitch / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Intermediate Of Breed
New England LKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs. D. Harbin ( NSW))
-
13-Sep-2013 Reserve Challenge / ** RU BOB ** & Intermediate Of Breed
Dogs NSW Northern Regional [CH] (Judge was Mis. B Watt ( VIC))
-
13-Sep-2013 Challenge Bitch / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Intermediate Of Breed
New England LKC [CH] (Judge was Mr. R. Harbin ( NSW))
-
8-Sep-2013 Reserve Challenge & Inter of Breed
Pine Rivers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. J Williams (NSW))
-
8-Sep-2013 Challenge Bitch / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Open Of Breed
Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms. S Bendixen)
-
7-Sep-2013 Challenge Bitch / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Aust Bred Of Breed
Beaudesert Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr. G Kerr)
-
1-Sep-2013 Reserve Challenge & Inter of Breed
Royal Canin Dogs NSW Spring Fair [CH] (Judge was Mr. F. Ruiz-Rodriguez ( Spain))
-
31-Aug-2013 Intermediate of Breed
Royal Canin Dogs NSW Spring Fair [CH] (Judge was Mrs. E. Wongan ( IRELAND ))
-
30-Aug-2013 Reserve Challenge & Intermediate of Breed
Royal Canin Dogs NSW Spring Fair [CH] (Judge was Mrs. A. Cuthbert ( IRELAND))
-
4-Aug-2013 Best Bitch / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Intermediate Of Breed
Northern Classic Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mr. D Kill)
-
3-Aug-2013 Challenge Bitch & Intermediate Of Breed
Pine River AH& I Assoc [CH] (Judge was Mrs. K Hutchings (SA))
-
28-Jul-2013 Best Bitch / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Intermediate Of Breed
Ladies Kennel Assoc [OP] (Judge was Mrs. M Schelbach)
-
28-Jul-2013 Reserve Challenge & Intermeidate of Breed
Ladies Kennel Assoc [CH] (Judge was Mrs. P Micklem (TAS))
-
27-Jul-2013 Reserve Challenge & Intermediate Of Breed
Ladies Kennel Assoc of Qld [CH] (Judge was Ms E Davidson (NSW))
-
20-Jul-2013 Challenge Bitch / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Intermediate Of Breed
Brunswick Valley Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr. W Godfrey (SA))
-
19-Jul-2013 Challenge Bitch
Bruswick Valley Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs. L Brand (NSW))
-
7-Jul-2013 Challenge Bitch / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Intermediate Of Breed
Beenleigh & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms. M Harase (Japan))
-
6-Jul-2013 Challenge Bitch / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Intermediate Of Breed
Beenleigh & DIstrict Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. K Chuah (Malaysia))
-
5-Jul-2013 Challenge Bitch / ** BESTOF BREED ** & Intermediate Of Breed
Laidley Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs. V Knopke)
-
30-Jun-2013 Reserve Challenge & Intermediate Of Breed
Lismore & DIstrict KC [CH] (Judge was Mr. A Beattie (WA))
-
29-Jun-2013 Reserve Challenge & Intermediate Of Breed
Lismore & District KC [CH] (Judge was Mr. R Beattie (WA))
-
28-Jun-2013 Challenge Bitch / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Intermediate Of Breed
Lismore & DIstrict KC [CH] (Judge was Mr. AE Johnson (WA))
-
21-Jun-2013 Challenge Bitch & Intermediate Of Breed
Rosewood A&H Assoc [CH] (Judge was Mrs. N Zimmerle)
-
16-Jun-2013 Best Bitch./ **BOB ** / ** RU BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP & INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP **
Queensland Kennel Council [OP] (Judge was Mrs. M Broughton)
-
16-Jun-2013 Challenge Bitch / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Internediate of Breed
Queenslane Kennel Council [CH] (Judge was Mrs. E Joseph (VIC))
-
15-Jun-2013 Challenge Bitch / ** RU BOB ** & Intermediate Of Breed
Queensland Kennel Council [CH] (Judge was Mrs. C Seeber (WA))
-
14-Jun-2013 Reserve Challenge & Intermediate Of Breed
Kalbar Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs. A. Everson)
-
10-Jun-2013 Challenge Bitch
Western Suburbs Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. G Towsend (CANADA))
-
7-Jun-2013 Challenge Bitch / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Intermediate Of Breed
Caboolture & District P A & I Assoc [CH] (Judge was Mrs. G. Gulbransen ( NZ))
-
2-Jun-2013 Challenge Bitch & Intermediate of Breed
Isis & District Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Miss. C. Stuart ( NSW))
-
1-Jun-2013 Challenge Bitch / ** BEST OF BREED ** & ** INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP **
Gundog & Heavy Breeds Club Of Qld [CH] (Judge was Ms. E Brown)
-
1-Jun-2013 Best Bitch & Intermediate Of Breed
Gundog & Heavy Breeds Clubof Qld [OP] (Judge was Mr. B James)
-
26-May-2013 Challenge Bitch / ** RU BOB** & Intermediate Of Breed
Maryborough Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. S. Tringham)
-
25-May-2013 Challenge Bitch / ** RU BOB ** & ** INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP **
Maryborough Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. P. Bennett ( SA))
-
19-May-2013 Challenge Bitch / ** RU BOB ** & Intermediate of Breed
Gold Coast Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Miss. M Cowpar)
-
18-May-2013 Challenge Bitch / ** RU BOB ** & Intermediate Of Breed
Brookfield Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs. D Jovanovic)
-
17-May-2013 Reserve Challenge / ** RU BOB ** & Intermediate Of Breed
Boonah Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr. J. Rise (S.A.))
-
12-May-2013 Challenge Bitch / ** RU BOB ** & Intermediate of Breed
Waterloo Bay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. V Schneider)
-
11-May-2013 Challenge Bitch / ** RU BOB **& Intermediate Of Breed
Crows Nest AH & I Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs. R. Seare)
-
6-May-2013 Challenge Bitch / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Intermediate of Breed
Maree Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. W. Douglas ( VIC ))
-
5-May-2013 Challenge Bitch / ** RU BOB ** & ** INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP **
Maree Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. T. Collicutt ( TAS))
-
4-May-2013 Reserve Challenge & Intermediate of Breed
South Burnett National Kingaroy [CH] (Judge was Mrs. S. Beuno)
-
4-May-2013 Intermediate Of Breed
Burnett Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. R. Hartmire)
-
28-Apr-2013 Challenge Bitch / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Intermediate Of Breed
CCC (Q) Library & Archives Sub-Committee [CH] (Judge was Mrs. L Harwood (VIC))
-
27-Apr-2013 Challenge Bitch / ** RU BOB ** & Intermediate Of Breed
Clarence Dog Sports [CH] (Judge was Mr. T. Kerley ( SA))
-
27-Apr-2013 Challenge Bitch / ** RU BOB ** & ** INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP **
Dogs NSW Northern Region [CH] (Judge was Mrs. N Abela (NSW))
-
26-Apr-2013 Reserve Challenge & Intermediate Of Breed
Clarence P & A Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs. H Morrison (TAS))
-
26-Apr-2013 Challenge Bitch / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Intermediate Of Breed
Dogs NSW Northern Region [CH] (Judge was Mr. W Burton (NSW))
-
25-Apr-2013 Reserve Challenge & Intermediate Of Breed
Dogs NSW Northern Region [CH] (Judge was Mrs. L Stalhandske (Sweeden))
-
21-Apr-2013 Reserve Challenge / ** RU BOB ** & ** INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP **
Woodenbong Show Society [CH] (Judge was Ms. G. Goller)
-
20-Apr-2013 Challenge Bitch / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Imtermediate Of Breed
Nanango A P & M Society [CH] (Judge was Mr. R. Cleland ( SA))
-
19-Apr-2013 Reserve Challenge & Intermediate of Breed
Kilcoy A P & I Society [CH] (Judge was Mr. C. Wood row)
-
14-Apr-2013 Reserve Challenge / ** RU BOB ** & Intermediate Of Breed
Sunshine Coast Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. A Hearn (VIC))
-
14-Apr-2013 Best Bitch / ** RU BOB ** & Intermediate Of Breed
Sunshine Coast Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mr. D Staines)
-
13-Apr-2013 Reserve Challenge & Intermediate Of Breed
Gayndah Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr. W. Smith)
-
10-Apr-2013 Challenge Bitch / ** RU BOB ** & Intermediate Of Breed
RASQ- Toowoomba Royal Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs. P. Cruz ( USA))
-
7-Apr-2013 Reserve Challenge / ** RU BOB ** & Intermediate Of Breed
Pine Rivers KC [CH] (Judge was Dr. L. Cameron ( ACT))
-
6-Apr-2013 Challenge Bitch / ** RU BOB ** & Aust Bred Of Breed
Warwick Show & Rodeo [CH] (Judge was Ma. B. Lancey)
-
31-Mar-2013 Challenge Bitch / ** BOB ** / Junior of Breed & Shortlisted for Best In Group
CCC Qld - Durack Grounds Sub-Committee [CH] (Judge was Mrs. E Benson (NSW))
-
30-Mar-2013 Reserve Challenge & Junior Of Breed
Junior Kennel Club Of Qld [CH] (Judge was Mr. D. Mahoney ( NSW))
-
24-Mar-2013 Challenge Bitch / ** RU BOB ** & Junior Of Breed
Beaudesert Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs G Garcia Guitierrez)
-
24-Mar-2013 Best Bitch / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Junior of Breed
Beaudesert Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mrs M Schelbach)
-
23-Mar-2013 Challenge Bitch / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Junior of Breed
Beaudesert Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. Y Barak (Israel))
-
10-Mar-2013 Best Bitch / ** BEST OF BREED** & Junior of Breed
Toy Dog Club Of Qld #2 [OP] (Judge was Mrs. C McGreevy)
-
10-Mar-2013 Best Bitch / ** BOB ** / ** BEST EXHIBIT IN SHOW ** & ** JUNIOR IN SHOW **
Toy Dog Club Of Qld #1 [OP] (Judge was Mr. P Tjerkstra)
-
10-Mar-2013 Challenge Bitch / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Junior of Breed
Toy Dog Club Of Qld [CH] (Judge was Ms. L Dorr)
-
9-Mar-2013 Challenge Bitch / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Junior Of Breed
Casino & District Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr. K Lee (VIC))
-
16-Feb-2013 Challenge Bitch / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Junior Of Breed
Redcliffe Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. B Riddell (NSW))
-
9-Feb-2013 Challenge Bitch / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Junior of Breed
Allora Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr. A McQuire)
-
2-Feb-2013 Challenge Bitch & Junior Of Breed
Beenleigh & DIstrict KC [CH] (Judge was Mr. S Thomas)
-
20-Jan-2013 Challenge Bitch & Junior Of Breed
Burnett Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Ms. B. Daines ( NSW))
-
19-Jan-2013 Challenge Bitch / ** RU BOB ** & Junior Of Breed
Burnett Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs. E. Knox ( NSW))
-
13-Jan-2013 Challenge Bitch & Junior of Breed
Darling Downs Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. J. Blythe ( TAS))
-
12-Jan-2013 Challenge Bitch / ** RU BOB ** & Junior Of Breed
Darling Downs Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. A. Jones ( TAS))
-
6-Jan-2013 Challenge Bitch & Junior of Breed
Maryborough Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs. M Keast)
-
5-Jan-2013 Reserve Challenge & Junior of Breed
Maryborough Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Miss. R. Green)
-
31-Dec-2012 Junior Of Breed
Dogs Vic NYE Show [CH] (Judge was Mr. G Cruse (NSW))