CH/NEUT CH Ballydoon Tahitian Beauty
For further information contact:
- Contact :
- Sharon Mulgrew (Member Details)
- Message:
- Send Message
Pedigree for CH/NEUT CH Ballydoon Tahitian Beauty | ||
---|---|---|
Sire : CH Simballoch Mystic Black | S: AM GR CH & AUST GR CH Greatlands Magic Touch | S: NZ CH/CH Croftsway Touch Of Frost (IMP NZ) |
D: CH Greatlands Latin Doll | ||
D: CH Simballoch Happy Image | S: CH Simballoch Murphys Law | |
D: CH Prestonvale Felicity | ||
Dam : Ballydoon Miss Polynesia | S: Simballoch Amigo CCD | S: CH Panard Black Rhapsody |
D: CH Prestonvale Felicity | ||
D: Ballydoon Pacific Dancer | S: CH Simballoch Craftsman | |
D: Ballydoon Hot Andspicey |
Recent Results
-
14-Nov-2021 RUNNER-UP NEUTER IN GROUP/NEUTER OF BREED
DV COVID RECOVERY SHOW (AM) [CH] (Judge was MRS C RYAN)
-
1-Jan-2019 BCC
DV Library Committee Show [CH] (Judge was Ms R Barden (NSW))
-
31-Dec-2018 RCC
DV NYE Amenities Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Niemann (SA))
-
30-Dec-2018 RCC
DV Amenities Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs L McKenzie-Goodwin (NZ))
-
4-Nov-2018 BCC & RUBOB
Albury KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Hall (NSW))
-
27-Oct-2018 RCC
Euroa A&P Society [CH] (Judge was Ms J Lees)
-
13-Oct-2018 RCC
Shepparton Ag Show [CH] (Judge was Mr D Smith (NSW))
-
7-Oct-2018 BOB & Best Open in Group
DV Open Show (PM) [CH] (Judge was Ms C Wright)
-
7-Oct-2018 BOB/ Open in Group/ Best Open in Show
DV Open Show (AM) [CH] (Judge was Ms L Berrill/ GS Judge: Mrs S Langford)
-
1-Oct-2018 RCC & A/B of Breed
Walbundrie Show [CH] (Judge was Mr R Besoff (NSW))
-
29-Sep-2018 RCC & A/B of Breed
Corowa Show [CH] (Judge was Mr W Ranie (ACT))
-
2-Sep-2018 BCC & A/B of Breed
Wagga Wagga A&P Society [CH] (Judge was Mr N Strathdee (NSW))
-
5-Aug-2018 BCC & RUBOB
Wagga KC [CH] (Judge was Mr A Brown (QLD))
-
4-Aug-2018 BCC & A/B of Breed
Wagga KC [CH] (Judge was Mr W Stevenson (NSW))
-
3-Aug-2018 RCC & A/B of Breed
Wagga KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs J. Keenan)
-
23-Jun-2018 BCC & RUBOB
Southern Region Country Classic [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Trainor (NZ))
-
22-Jun-2018 BCC & RUBOB
Southern Region country Classic [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Tassan (QLD))
-
5-May-2018 RCC & A/B of Breed
Corowa KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Gostelow)
-
20-Apr-2018 BCC
Deniliquin & District KC [CH] (Judge was Mr Derrick Seow (Malaysia))
-
24-Apr-2015 RUBOB & Bitch Challenge
Kilmore Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Cameron Cavallo)
-
2-Aug-2014 Reserve Bitch Challenge & Australian Bred Of Breed
Ladies Kennel Association [CH] (Judge was Dr D Barclay)
-
1-Jun-2014 Minor Puppy Of Breed
Box Hill Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr W Miles Gunter (NSW))
-
21-May-2014 Runner Up Best Of Breed & Reserve Bitch Challenge
Town & Country Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Duffin)
-
13-Apr-2014 Best Of Breed
Heathcote Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr I Hinde)
-
1-Mar-2014 Bitch Challenge & Junior Of Breed
Metropolitan Canine Association [CH] (Judge was Mrs A O'Keefe (NSW))
-
8-Sep-2013 Puppy Of Breed
Yea Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr S Mills (ACT))
-
11-Aug-2013 Puppy Of Breed
Gundogs Of The Southern Region NSW [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Horner (NSW))
-
10-Aug-2013 Puppy Of Breed
Murray Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr R Natividad (PHIL))
-
10-Aug-2013 Best Puppy In Show
Gundogs Of The Southern Region NSW [CH] (Judge was Mrs A O'Keefe (NSW))
-
3-Aug-2013 Puppy of Breed
Werribee/Barwon Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms V Morrow (NSW))
-
3-Aug-2013 Puppy Of Breed
Ladies Kennel Association [CH] (Judge was Mr G Vernon (NSW))
-
26-May-2013 Minor Puppy Of Breed
Geelong Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr A McQuire (QLD))
-
5-May-2013 Minor Puppy Of Breed
Autumn Extravaganza [CH] (Judge was Mr K Chuan (MAL))
-
24-Mar-2013 Baby Puppy Of Breed
Sovereign Ciry Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Doyle)
-
23-Feb-2013 Baby Puppy Of Breed
Berwick & District A & H Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs G Rhodes)
-
23-Feb-2013 Baby Puppy In Group
Berwick & District A & H Society [OP] (Judge was Mrs C Raven)
-
2-Feb-2013 Baby Of Breed
Classic Dog Show [CH] (Judge was Mr C Cavallo)