7-Jul-19 |
Malanda Show Society Inc (QLD) |
Group 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 & General Specials |
28-Jun-19 |
Rosewood A & H Association Inc (QLD) |
Group 5, 6 & General Specials |
21-Jun-19 |
Kalbar Show Society (QLD) |
Group 1, 2 |
19-May-19 |
Marlborough Kennel Association (NZ) |
Group 1 & General Specials |
18-May-19 |
Marlborough Kennel Association (AM Show) (NZ) |
Group 6 |
18-May-19 |
Marlborough Kennel Association (PM Show) (NZ) |
Group 5, 7 |
10-May-19 |
Marburg & District A & I Association (QLD) |
Group 7 |
21-Apr-19 |
Western Tiers Kennel Club (TAS) |
Group 2, 3, 4 & General Specials |
20-Apr-19 |
Western Tiers Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (TAS) |
Group 1, 7 |
20-Apr-19 |
Western Tiers Kennel Club (PM SHOW) (TAS) |
Group 5, 6 |
5-Aug-18 |
Metropolitan Kennel Club of WA Inc (WA) |
Group 4 |
4-Aug-18 |
Metropolitan Kennel Club of WA Inc (WA) |
Group 2 |
6-Jul-18 |
Laidley A & I Society (QLD) |
Group 3, 7 |
8-Jun-18 |
Caboolture and District A P & I Assoc (QLD) |
Group 2, 4 & General Specials |
13-May-18 |
Brisbane Valley Kennel Club (QLD) |
Group 5, 6 |
2-Dec-17 |
The South Island Beagle Club (NZ) |
General Specials |
28-Oct-17 |
Ipswich Kennel Club (SHOW 2) (QLD) |
Group 6 & General Specials |
4-Mar-17 |
Gundog & Heavy Breeds Club (QLD) |
Group 1 |
19-Jun-16 |
Cloncurry & District Canine Club Inc (QLD) |
Group 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 & General Specials |
14-May-16 |
Brookfield Show Society (QLD) |
Group 5, 7 |
29-Nov-15 |
Far South East Kennel Club (NSW) |
Group 4 |
29-Nov-15 |
Cooma & District Kennel & Obedience Club (NSW) |
Group 5 |
28-Nov-15 |
Far South East Kennel Club (NSW) |
Group 1 |
28-Nov-15 |
Cooma & District Kennel & Obedience Club (NSW) |
Group 2 & General Specials |
27-Nov-15 |
Far South East Kennel Club (NSW) |
Group 6 |
27-Nov-15 |
Cooma & District Kennel & Obedience Club (NSW) |
Group 7 |
30-Aug-15 |
Rotorua Kennel Association (NZ) |
Group 4, 5 & General Specials |
29-Aug-15 |
Rotorua Kennel Association (NZ) |
Group 1, 3 |
9-May-15 |
Brisbane Valley Kennel Club (QLD) |
Group 1 & General Specials |
3-May-15 |
Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club (358th Show) (NT) |
Group 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 & General Specials |
28-Feb-15 |
Gundog and Heavy Breeds Club of Queensland (QLD) |
Group 7 |
3-Aug-14 |
Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Group 3, 4 & General Specials |
2-Aug-14 |
Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Group 1, 6 |
1-Aug-14 |
Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Group 2, 5, 7 |
8-Jun-14 |
Ladies Kennel Club of WA (Inc) (WA) |
Group 3, 6 & General Specials |
24-May-14 |
Esk P A & I Association Inc (QLD) |
Group 1, 5 |
2-May-14 |
Marburg & District A & I Assoc Inc (QLD) |
Group 6 & General Specials |
21-Apr-14 |
Western Tiers Kennel Club (TAS) |
Group 2, 4, 7 & General Specials |
20-Apr-14 |
Western Tiers Kennel Club (TAS) |
Group 1, 3 |
19-Apr-14 |
Western Tiers Kennel Club (TAS) |
Group 5, 6 |
5-Apr-14 |
Goombungee-Haden Horticultural, Agricultural & Pastoral Society (QLD) |
Group 2, 3, 4 & General Specials |
30-Mar-14 |
Napier Kennel Centre (Show 1) (NZ) |
Group 3 |
30-Mar-14 |
Napier Kennel Centre (Show 2) (NZ) |
Group 7 |
29-Mar-14 |
Wairoa Kennel Association (Show 1) (NZ) |
Group 5 |
29-Mar-14 |
Wairoa Kennel Association (Show 2) (NZ) |
Group 1 |
7-Dec-13 |
Show Dog Handlers Club - Show 2 (NT) |
Group 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 & General Specials |
20-Oct-13 |
West Coast Kennel Association (NZ) |
Group 4, 5, 6 & General Specials |
19-Oct-13 |
West Coast Kennel Association (NZ) |
Group 1, 2, 3, 7 |
25-Aug-13 |
Hamilton Kennel Club Inc (VIC) |
Group 1, 7 |
24-Aug-13 |
Hamilton Kennel Club Inc (VIC) |
Group 4, 5 |
2-Jun-13 |
Lockyer Valley Kennel Club Inc (QLD) |
Group 6 |
26-May-13 |
Maryborough Kennel Club Inc (QLD) |
Group 1, 4 |
25-May-13 |
Maryborough Kennel Club Inc (QLD) |
Group 2, 5, 7 |
24-May-13 |
Maryborough & Hervey Bay Show Society (QLD) |
Group 3, 6 & General Specials |
15-May-13 |
Ipswich Show Society (QLD) |
Group 1, 2 & General Specials |
28-Apr-13 |
The Caves A & P Society (QLD) |
Group 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 & General Specials |
16-Mar-13 |
Brighton Kennel Club Inc (TAS) |
Group 3, 4 & General Specials |
10-Feb-13 |
Armidale All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Group 5, 7 |
9-Feb-13 |
Armidale All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Group 1, 2, 4 & General Specials |
8-Feb-13 |
Armidale All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Group 3, 6 |
20-Jan-13 |
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (NSW) |
Group 2 |
19-Jan-13 |
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (AM) (NSW) |
Group 7 |
19-Jan-13 |
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (PM) (NSW) |
Group 3 |
18-Jan-13 |
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (NSW) |
Group 4 & General Specials |
6-Oct-12 |
Dog of the Year Support Committee Show 2 (QLD) |
Group 6 & General Specials |
15-Sep-12 |
Beenleigh Show Society (QLD) |
Group 1 |
19-Aug-12 |
Wellington Ladies Kennel Association (NZ) |
Group 2, 6 & General Specials |
18-Aug-12 |
Wellington Ladies Kennel Association (NZ) |
Group 4, 7 |
8-Jul-12 |
Malanda Show Society (QLD) |
Group 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 & General Specials |
15-Jun-12 |
Kalbar Show Society (QLD) |
Group 2 & General Specials |
3-Jun-12 |
Lockyer Valley Kennel Club (QLD) |
Group 5 & General Specials |
20-May-12 |
Seymour & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC) |
Group 1 |
19-May-12 |
Seymour & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC) |
Group 2 |
9-Apr-12 |
Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (SA) |
Group 2 |
8-Apr-12 |
Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (SA) |
Group 1 |
7-Apr-12 |
Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc AM Show (SA) |
Group 4, 7 & General Specials |
7-Apr-12 |
Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc PM Show (SA) |
Group 5 |
6-Apr-12 |
Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (SA) |
Group 3 |
3-Mar-12 |
Gundog and Heavy Breeds Club of Queensland (QLD) |
Group 7 |