1-Jan-2024 |
Dogs Victoria New Years Eve Committee (VIC) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
|
26-Jan-2024 |
Dogs ACT (AM Show) (ACT) |
R/Up Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
|
26-Jan-2024 |
Dogs ACT (PM - Group 6 Show) (ACT) |
Puppy Class in Show |
25 |
Y |
|
27-Jan-2024 |
Dogs ACT (AM Show) (ACT) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
|
27-Jan-2024 |
Dogs ACT (PM - Group 6 Show) (ACT) |
Puppy Class in Show |
25 |
Y |
|
28-Jan-2024 |
Dogs ACT (AM Show) (ACT) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
|
28-Jan-2024 |
Dogs ACT (PM - Group 6 Show) (ACT) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
2-Feb-2024 |
Dogs NSW Illawarra & South Eastern Region (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
2-Feb-2024 |
Wollongong & District Kennel Club (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
3-Feb-2024 |
Wollongong & District Kennel Club (NSW) |
R/Up Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
Y |
3-Feb-2024 |
Dogs NSW Illawarra & South Eastern Region (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
4-Feb-2024 |
Wollongong & District Kennel Club (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
10-Feb-2024 |
Bega Valley Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
Y |
11-Feb-2024 |
Bega Valley Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
Y |
12-Feb-2024 |
Bega Valley Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
17-Feb-2024 |
Gulgong Show Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
R/Up Best in Group |
26 |
Y |
Y |
17-Feb-2024 |
Gulgong Show Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
Y |
23-Mar-2024 |
Mareeba & District Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (QLD) |
Best in Show |
31 |
Y |
|
23-Mar-2024 |
Mareeba & District Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (QLD) |
Puppy Class in Group |
10 |
Y |
|
24-Mar-2024 |
Mareeba & District Kennel Club Inc (QLD) |
Puppy Class in Group |
10 |
Y |
|
6-Apr-2024 |
Wangaratta Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (VIC) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
|
7-Apr-2024 |
Wangaratta Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (VIC) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
|
19-Apr-2024 |
Deniliquin & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Junior Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
20-Apr-2024 |
Greensborough Kennel Club Inc (VIC) |
R/Up Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
|
20-Apr-2024 |
Midlands Kennel Club Inc (VIC) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
|
21-Apr-2024 |
Midlands Kennel Club Inc (VIC) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
|
21-Apr-2024 |
Greensborough Kennel Club Inc (VIC) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
|
25-Apr-2024 |
Sunraysia Kennel Club (VIC) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
|
26-Apr-2024 |
Merbein Kennel Club (AM Show) (VIC) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
|
26-Apr-2024 |
Merbein Kennel Club (PM Show) (VIC) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
27-Apr-2024 |
Mildura & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
|
27-Apr-2024 |
Mildura & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC) |
Junior Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
|
28-Apr-2024 |
Sunraysia Kennel Club (VIC) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
|
4-May-2024 |
Hunter Valley Non Sporting & Utility Club (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
Y |
4-May-2024 |
Hunter Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
Y |
4-May-2024 |
Hunter Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
Y |
5-May-2024 |
Hunter Valley Non Sporting & Utility Club (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
Y |
11-May-2024 |
Roma Show Society (Show 1) (QLD) |
R/Up Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
|
11-May-2024 |
Roma Show Society (Show 2) (QLD) |
Junior Class in Show |
25 |
Y |
|
17-May-2024 |
South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
Y |
17-May-2024 |
Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
Y |
18-May-2024 |
South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
Y |
19-May-2024 |
Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
Y |
Pointscore totals based on top 40 shows (points value) |
526 |
228 |