Collie Rough Profiles
OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
T CH TS GRAND CH Brafferton Followed Bya Shadow RN HSAs (NTD)
(Brafferton Kennels - Vicki & Noel Brown)
Set Optional Filters Below.
All Profiles Males Females New Profiles Updated Photo Stud Dogs Breed Honour Roll Actively Shown Conformation Titled Dog Sports Titled
Current Filter : Dogs available for stud
Key to Listing :
New Profile
Has Photo
New Photo
Stud Dog
Includes Pedigree
Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages
VIC | Arranbrae Style For Glory (Aust Ch) (D.i. & D.j. Wall) |
TAS | Baqilodge Follow That Dream at Bellshill (Aust Ch) (Mim Bester & Jo Allan) |
TAS | Baqilodge Paid The Piper (Champion) (Julie and Muriel Kaden) |
VIC | Baqilodge Quote Unquote (Aust CH) (Sue Kennedy) |
NSW | Black Gary Le Marbre Bleu (IMP FIN) (Aust Ch) (Gaye Jones & Sharon Power) |
VIC | Brafferton Orions Dragon TSD (T CH) (Brafferton Kennels [Vicki & Noel Brown]) |
NSW | Burdekin Bad Boy For Love (BIS/RUBIS/RUBSS Aust Supreme Ch) (Glenda Grant) |
NSW | Burdekin Been A Bad Bad Boy (BIS/RUBIS Aust Supreme Ch) (Glenda Grant) |
VIC | Carluke Falling In Love (Australian Champion) (Mrs C & Miss K Baker) |
NSW | Cathkin Hello Mr Heartache (Multi RBISS Grand Ch) (Amy Hopkins) |
NSW | Cayano Storm Rider (AI) (Australian Champion) (T & A Jenkins) |
NSW | Clairescotts Break the Ice (Anissa Ruitenberg) |
NSW | Cliffglynn The Perfect Storm (Aust CH) (Anissa Ruitenberg) |
WA | Coolabine Black Watch (Aust Ch) (Kim Bunney) |
TAS | Corydon Black Zerxes (imp Uk) (Champion) (Miranda Blake, Rob Hall, Mim Bester) |
NSW | Ellerran Clear Distinction (Gen Clear CEA DM MDR-1) (Australian Champion) (Shannon Vickery) |
NZ | Fairenvy Cutting Edge(Aust) (NZCh) (Angela Sime) |
NZ | Fairenvy DeanAmbrose N Silva (BIS/RBIS NZCh/AustGrandCh) (Angela Sime) |
NSW | Fantasy's North Star (Imp USA) (RUBISS Aust & American Champion) (Barry & Leah Ryan) |
QLD | Flying High von der Ischlerbahn (Imp Deu) (PW Dare and A Freebairn) |
SA | Joshwyn Orange IsThe New Black (Ch) (Sharyn Ely & Valarie Wilson) |
QLD | Keamaree Painted Cowboy (Supreme Champion) (Ms M L Clarke) |
QLD | Keamaree This Is My Story (Australian Champion) (Robert & Chloe Armatys) |
NSW | Kendea Point Guard (BIS Aust Ch) (Jordan Wilkinson) |
QLD | Lexwood Blood Diamond (Aust Ch) (Robert & Chloe Armatys & Marilyn Clarke) |
QLD | Lexwood The Last Arrow (Aust Ch) (Robert & Chloe Armatys) |
QLD | Mazarelli Midnight Cowboy (Aust Champion) (Marilyn Clarke) |
NSW | Mirriyuula Boomshakalaka (Aust Ch) (T & A Jenkins) |
NSW | Overland Touch Down (IMP USA) (Aust Ch) (V & D Morris) |
VIC | Robgai Bad Bad Leroy Brown (Grand Ch CIB) (R & G Doe) |
SA | Shanelg Special Package (Aust Ch) (Naomi Jeffrey) |
NSW | Swinbrad Game Breaker (Aust Ch) (V & D Morris) |
QLD | Swinbrad Keep In Touch (Aust Ch) (Robert & Chloe Armatys & Donna Morris) |
SA | Tasgall Blaze Of Glory (Multi BIS AUST. Ch.) (M&J & D Ryan) |
SA | Tasgall Son Of A Rich Man (AUST. Grand Ch.) (M&J & D Ryan) |
NSW | Triblu Catching Fire (Australian Champion) (Tracy Rosenkranz) |
VIC | Vedamea Double Fantasy (CH) (Sue Kennedy & Leah Ryan) |
NSW | Vedamea Knight O Fantasy (RUBIS/RUBISS Aust Ch) (Barry & Leah Ryan) |
QLD | Wisewyn You Are The Reason (Imp Portugal) (Peter Dare, Anne Freebairn and Karrin Wright) |
SA | Yaxeka International Velvet (Grand Ch) (Ms M Almond) |
NSW | Yield to None Nero di Cambiano (IMP ITA) (Ch) (Dr Johanna Maria Sophia van Mosseveld) |
Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages