Golden Retriever Profiles
OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Australian Champion Taleyah A Lass From Ballymore
(Caroline Murphy)
Set Optional Filters Below.
All Profiles Males Females New Profiles Updated Photo Stud Dogs Breed Honour Roll Actively Shown Conformation Titled Dog Sports Titled
Current Filter : Displaying ALL Profiles
Key to Listing :
New Profile
Has Photo
New Photo
Stud Dog
Includes Pedigree
Displaying Page 4 of 8 pages
VIC | Goldlocks Rafiki (Alison & Bill) |
QLD | GoldMartini Baby Im A Star (GoldMartini Golden Retrievers) |
QLD | GoldMartini Croutons On Top (Rylee Caddell) |
QLD | Goldmartini Fat Bottomed Girl (Rylee Caddell) |
QLD | GoldMartini Get Off My Kloud (Aust Neut Grand Ch) (GoldMartini Golden Retrievers) |
QLD | GoldMartini HaHa I Tricked You (GoldMartini Golden Retrievers) |
SA | GoldMartini Incredible Romance (AI) (Aust Ch) (S & S Hannam and GoldMartini Golden Retrievers) |
QLD | GoldMartini IWantTo Break Free (GoldMartini Golden Retrievers) |
QLD | GoldMartini Killer Queen (Aust Ch) (C Keast, Alex Martin & Georgia Melville) |
QLD | GoldMartini Not That Innocent (Aust Ch.) (GoldMartini Golden Retrievers) |
NSW | Goldmartini Obi Wan Kenobi (Colleen Baker) |
QLD | GoldMartini Oops I DidIt Again JC (Aust Ch.) (GoldMartini Golden Retrievers) |
SA | Goldmartini Sheer Impulse (Aust Ch) (Ms Sarah Orr) |
VIC | Goldmartini Walk Allover You (Mrs L Keown) |
SA | Goldog Alpine Jaime (MBIS MRUBIS Grand Champion) (M & C Harding) |
NSW | Goldog Alpine Ruby CCD RN ET (CH Neut & Aust Ch) (Kathryn McNee and Angela Dean) |
SA | Goldog Alpine Sapphire (Aust Ch) (Clare Sommer) |
NZ | Goldridge Game of Hearts at Celticgold (T. Sheehy & G. Sheehy / K. Dain) |
NZ | Goldridge Game-of-Thrones at Celticgold (NZ CH) (T. Sheehy & G. Sheehy) |
NZ | Goldridge Gemini Dreamer at Celticgold (T. Sheehy & G. Sheehy) |
NZ | Goldridge Gilmore Girl (NZ CH) (K Dain / T Sheehy & G Sheehy) |
NZ | Goldriver Dreamtime N Par'ee (NZ CH) (Melanie Snowdon) |
VIC | Goldrunner Imogen Fire (Jenny Adkins) |
NSW | Goldrunner Wish Upon A Star (Colleen Baker) |
NSW | Goldrunner Zats Zelinda (Colleen Baker) |
NSW | Goldshoe Peppa (CH. NEUT. CH.) (Deb Casey) |
VIC | Goldshyne All Eyes On Me (Sharney Marmo) |
VIC | Goldshyne Cracked The Code (Mrs C Greenwood & Mrs S Marmo) |
VIC | Goldshyne Hello Handsome (Sharney Marmo) |
VIC | Goldshyne My Style (Sharney Marmo) |
QLD | Goldshyne Timeless Style (S Phillips) |
VIC | Goldstreem pixie Dust (Goldshyne Kns) |
VIC | Goldstreem Starlight (Lang Ren) |
NSW | Goldtreve Camrose Kyva (GRAND CH) (FT & BJ Hession) |
NSW | Goldtreve Causin A Storm Atlnr (Supreme Ch) (LK & RG Williams) |
NSW | Goldtreve Dream Weaver (Aust Neut Ch) (Margot Stuckey) |
NSW | Goldtreve Pennylane (Eunice Pearman) |
NSW | Goldtreve Simply Tess (Aust Ch) (F & B & J Hession & R Clout) |
NSW | Goldtreve Song N Dance (Margot Stuckey) |
NSW | Goldtreve Storm Keeper (AI) (Aust Supreme CH) (FT, BJ & JA Hession) |
NSW | Goldtreve Wild Child (Grand Ch) (Jo Hession) |
NSW | Goldtreve Wild Murphy Magic (CH.) (Rachael Ohlrich) |
NSW | Goldtreve Wild N Wicked (GRAND CH) (FT & BJ Hession) |
WA | Gracesia A Dream Come True (Jen Woodthorpe) |
ACT | Granble Fieldgold Grail AARD UD ADX JDX GDX SD RA (Obedience Champion) (Laraine Frawley) |
NSW | Gunarryn Across The Universe (Margot Stuckey) |
ACT | Gunarryn Lets Twist Again (J, G & H Montgomery) |
VIC | Gunarryn Magical Mystery Tour (Breanna) |
NSW | Gunarryn Night In Paris CD (Aust Ch) (Margot Stuckey) |
WA | Happybear A New Beginning(AI) (SUP. CH.) (Natasha Ryan) |
WA | Happybear Blanc De Blanc (Aust CH) (Mrs R Spencer & Ms N Ryan) |
WA | Hartogold Super Nova (BIS Aust Champion) (Jackie Crawford) |
NSW | Harvigold Daisy CCD CD RA (Luise Hollman) |
NSW | Harvikgold Amberr Gllow (Aust CH) (Mrs A M Smith) |
NSW | Harvikgold Barnaby CD CDX RN RA RE TK.S (Pat Connoley) |
NSW | Harvikgold Clearly On Fire CCD RM TK.N SWN (Mrs A Fawcett & Mr M Fawcett) |
NSW | Harvikgold Crystal Clear (AI) CCD RA (D&V Harris) |
NSW | Harvikgold Dealt A Break (AI) (D&V Harris) |
NSW | Harvikgold Deeall Breaker RE CCD Tk.S (Aust Ch) (Mrs VHarris) |
NSW | Harvikgold Easily Fired (Vickie Harris) |
NSW | Harvikgold Geyser CCD RA TK.N (D&V Harris) |
NSW | Harvikgold Heidi (AI) CCD RN SWE TK.S (Mrs S Partridge) |
NSW | Harvikgold Leagendbreaker CCD RN (Aust Ch) (D&V Harris) |
NSW | Harvikgold Northern Star (RUBIS Grand Champ) (D&V Harris) |
NSW | Harvikgold Outward Bounder CCD CD CDX RAE RM NRA TKN (Dual. CH (RO) CH.) (D&V Harris) |
SA | Harvikgold Pale Ale (D&V Harris) |
VIC | Harvikgold Sassenach (Emmalie Oliver) |
NSW | Harvikgold Sparkling Ale RN (Aust Ch & Neut Ch) (D & V Harris) |
NSW | Harvikgold Star Dust (Aust Champion) (D&V Harris) |
NSW | Harvikgold Starbreaker CCD RN (Mrs J Stanley) |
NSW | Harvikgold stepping Out TD (S Grogan) |
NSW | Harvikgold Storm Breaker (Multi BIS Multi RUBIS Sup Ch) (D & V Harris) |
NSW | Harvikgold Strike True CCD RE TK.N SWA (Aust Ch) (Mrs V Harris) |
NSW | Harvikgold Strikebreaker RN (Aust Ch Neut Ch) (Michelle Strain) |
NSW | Harvikgold Super Cooper RN (D&V Harris) |
NSW | Harvikgold Sweet Eva RE SWN CD (Dr K M Rogers) |
NSW | Harvikgold Tinder Belle CCD RN TK.N SWN (Aust Ch) (Mrs V Harris) |
NSW | Harvikgold Tiny Bounds CCD CD RAE TKN SWN (Aust & Neut Champ) (D&V Harris) |
NSW | Harvikgold Treasure Trove RN (Michelle Strain) |
VIC | Harvikgold Walking On A Dream (RUBIS Aust Champ) (,) |
NSW | Harvikgold Wild Fire CCD RE NRA ORA TKS TKN (Ch) (Mrs V Harris) |
TAS | Heathbrook Dream Alittle Dream (J and D Wadsley) |
TAS | Heathbrook Here I Am (Ch) (John and Denise Wadsley) |
TAS | Heathbrook Live The Dream (Ch) (J and D Wadsley) |
TAS | Heathbrook Only Time Will Tell (Aust Ch) (John and Denise Wadsley) |
TAS | Heathbrook Time After Time (AI) (Ch) (John and Denise Wadsley) |
VIC | Heathermist Commander (Aust. Ch.) (Beaucroft Kennels) |
SA | Highlandgold Deauville (AI) (Paula Goodall & Sheila Rammell) |
VIC | Hvar Been There Done That (AI) (Australian Champion) (Mr D and Mrs J Patterson) |
VIC | Hvar Designer Jeans (Aust Ch) (Jean and Doug Patterson) |
VIC | Hvar Jaxson (Ann Claessen) |
VIC | HVAR one and only ( AI ) (Australian champion) (Kay humphry) |
VIC | Hvar One And Only (AI) (Kay Humphry) |
VIC | Hvar Savanah Raine (Caron Glavocih) |
VIC | HVAR unique story (Australian champion) (Kay humphry) |
NSW | Hyoga Des Bosque Del Trasgu (imp ESP) (Australian Champion) (J Nash) |
VIC | Iamgoldn Moment In The Sun (Aust Ch) (Christine Pulis) |
QLD | Ikentrieve Cherri Cola (Aus Champion) (Mrs B & Miss M.Kent) |
SA | Ikentrieve Cream Of The Crop (Australian Champion) (Karenne Wood) |
QLD | Ikentrieve El Amor Sophia (AI) (BIS RUBISS Aus Champion) (Mrs B.& Miss M.Kent) |
QLD | Ikentrieve Fox Onthe Run (Aus Champion) (Mrs B & Miss M.Kent) |
QLD | Ikentrieve Kindred Spirit (AI) (BIS RUBISS Aus GRAND Champion) (Mrs B.Kent & Miss M.Kent) |
QLD | Ikentrieve Kurakao Bleu (Mrs B & Miss M.Kent) |
QLD | Ikentrieve La Vida Loca (AI) (BISS RUBISS Supreme Champion) (Mrs B & Miss M Kent) |
QLD | Ikentrieve La Violetta Rose (Aus Champion) (Mrs B Kent & Miss M Kent) |
QLD | Ikentrieve Lilmiss Collette (Aus Champion) (Mrs B & Miss M.Kent) |
QLD | Ikentrieve Miss Mi Amor (Mrs B Kent & Miss M Kent) |
QLD | Ikentrieve Rebel Russet (Mrs B ; Mrs M.Kent) |
QLD | Ikentrieve Runnin Down A Dream (ai) (Mrs B & Miss M.Kent) |
VIC | Ilemaurice Chimerique (Australian Champion) (Dr I H and Mrs W E Johnson) |
QLD | Imatriever Imacutie (Aus Ch) (S&M.Careless) |
QLD | Imatriever Rhythm Ofthe Rain (Champion) (S & M Careless) |
QLD | Impressa Catcha Dream (J M Thyer) |
QLD | Impressa Champagne N Ice (Aust Ch) (J M Thyer) |
QLD | Impressa Dream Come True (Aust Ch) (Nick and Tina Wolverson) |
QLD | Impressa Elusive Dream (AUST CH) (J M Thyer) |
QLD | Impressa Its Jesta Angel (J M Thyer) |
QLD | Impressa Its Jesta Dream (Aust Ch) (Jan Thyer) |
QLD | Impressa She’s a Lady (Ch.Neut.Ch.) (Mrs J. Beckett) |
NSW | Impressa Take A Chance On Me (Neut Ch) (Nick and Tina Wolverson) |
NSW | Inniscroft Keep the Faith (A.I.) (Imp NZ) (Aust. Ch.) (Rosemary Easton) |
NSW | Invernee Alpine Tikengold Amba (Aust Ch) (Lucy Weatherby) |
NSW | Invernee First Lass (G & K McNee) |
NSW | Invernee First Mate (James Fitzgerald) |
NSW | Invernee Lilli Pilli (Aust Ch) (Claire Jestrimski) |
NSW | Invernee MasterJohn QND NRA ORA (Karla Lemmert) |
NSW | Invernee Sandy Point (G & K McNee) |
NSW | Invernee Shackle Key (Aust CH) (G & K McNee) |
NSW | Invernee The Fane (AI) (Aust Ch) (G & K McNee) |
NSW | Invernee Zhik (G & K McNee) |
VIC | Janbensa Curlewis Goldlady (Ch. Neut, Ch.) (D & J Bishop) |
NSW | Japorik Forbidden Love (Rika Yoshino) |
NSW | Japorik Hasta Manana (CH) (Rika Yoshino) |
NSW | Japorik Luck Of The Draw (Rika Yoshino) |
NSW | Japorik Miss Rosebay CCD. CD (Neuter Ch) (Deidrie O'Brien) |
NSW | Japorik Reignmann (Rika Yoshino) |
NSW | Japorik Time For Run (Rika Yoshino) |
NSW | Japorik Tru Love On The Bridge (Rika Yoshino) |
NSW | Japorik Xtra Special (AI) (Rika Yoshino) |
SA | Jasammel Holly (Mrs L Sernecki) |
VIC | Jatesco Ambitious Girl (Leanne Keown) |
NSW | Jatesco Azure Storm (C C Boulton) |
VIC | Jatesco ride into the sun (Melissa wingate) |
VIC | Jatesco Ziva (Mrs L Keown) |
NSW | Jeweleden Monarch Rose (Karen Groves) |
VIC | Jokala Moonlight Magenta (Lauren Smith) |
NSW | Jonesh Charlemagne (AI) C.C.D. C.D. (Rika Yoshino) |
TAS | Kaparla Aran Moonmyth (IID NZ) (Aust/NZ Ch) (Heather Morrison) |
NZ | Kaparla Back At Goldendream AI (IMP AUST) (Melanie Snowdon) |
TAS | Kaparla Back To Back (AI) (AUST CH) (Heather Morrison) |
Displaying Page 4 of 8 pages