Tibetan Spaniel Profiles
OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
BISS Australian Champion Pelden vom Sunnestarn (imp Switzerland)
(Judy & Tim Gard)
Set Optional Filters Below.
All Profiles Males Females New Profiles Updated Photo Stud Dogs Breed Honour Roll Actively Shown Conformation Titled Dog Sports Titled
Current Filter : Male (Dog) Profiles
Key to Listing :
New Profile
Has Photo
New Photo
Stud Dog
Includes Pedigree
Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages
NZ | Ampoter B Exquisite (Christina Martin) |
NZ | Ampoter Boucheron (Christina Martin) |
NZ | Ampoter Charlie Touch (Christina Martin and Paige Judson) |
NZ | Ampoter Georgio (NZ Champion) (Christina Martin) |
NZ | Ampoter Gucci Made To Measure (Christina Martin) |
NZ | Ampoter Imperial Ruby Prince (Nz Ch) (Kylie Crawford) |
NZ | Ampoter Kouros (Christina Martin & Mike Hamblyn) |
NZ | Ampoter Luna (BIS RUBIS NZ Champion) (Christina Martin) |
NZ | Ampoter Nirvanah Nam Kha (NZ Champion) (Christina Martin) |
NZ | Ampoter Urban Hero (Christina Martin) |
NZ | Aztlon Blank Canvas (Jo-Ann Rastrick) |
TAS | Aztlon Myaka Khyi (Imp NZ) (Aust Ch) (Georgie Smith) |
VIC | Aztlon Rioli (Imp NZ) (AUSTRALIAN SUPREME CHAMPION) (Pam Dunlop) |
VIC | Aztlon The Maestro (Imp NZ) (Aust Ch) (Mr Damien Whaley) |
VIC | Aztlon Yser Hsing (PRA 3 Clear) (RUBISS CH) (Mr K & Mrs Bennett) |
NZ | Aztlon Yser Rgyal-Bu (NZ Champion) (Janet McAleer) |
VIC | Barrajy Back On Track (Aust Ch) (J & T Gard) |
SA | Barrajy Beni Shan (Australian Champion) (Christine Scott) |
QLD | Barrajy Dare to be Different (CH) (Ashley Harwood & Craig Martin) |
SA | Barrajy Kona Dodpa (Champion) (Tuscamada Kennels) |
WA | Barrajy Rant And Rave (CH) (Kay Marshall) |
SA | Barrajy Tien Shan (Aust Champion) (Tunamara Kennels) |
QLD | Boldstar Ampo Namba (Aust Sup Ch) (Robyn Herdman) |
QLD | Boldstar Iyce on Fyre (Ch.Neut.Ch.) (Mrs RA & Miss MA Herdman) |
QLD | Boldstar Mi Marly (Ch) (Mrs RA & Miss MA Herdman) |
VIC | Buquet Midnight Sun (Australian Grand Champion) (Pam Dunlop) |
QLD | Byrebaer A Cut Above The Rest (Mrs G Smith) |
TAS | Byrebaer Cruisn The Planets (Ms G M Smith) |
TAS | Byrebaer Dash of Debonair (MBISS/MRUBISS/MBIS/MRUBIS Aust SUPREME Ch) (Georgie Smith) |
TAS | Byrebaer Dash of Pinot Noir (MBIS/RUBIS Aust GRAND Ch) (Georgie Smith) |
TAS | Byrebaer Double Trouble (BIS/BISS AUST SUPREME CH) (Georgie Smith) |
TAS | Byrebaer Endeavour (Aust Ch) (Georgie Smith, Deb & Doug Hedge) |
TAS | Byrebaer For Tu Nato (Georgie Smith) |
TAS | Byrebaer Heart oth Brave (BIS/RUBIS Aust Ch) (Ms G M Smith) |
VIC | Byrebaer Legendvth Guardians (CH) (Mr K & Mrs S Bennett) |
TAS | Byrebaer Lover Boy (Aust Ch) (Georgie Smith) |
TAS | Byrebaer Mayk Myna Dble (Multi BISS/Multi BIG Aust SUPREME Ch) (Georgie Smith) |
TAS | Byrebaer Pooh Bah Tu (Multi BISS/BIS & Multi RUBISS/RUBIS AUST GRAND CH) (Georgie Smith) |
TAS | Byrebaer Shades of Shiraz (Multi BIG Aust Ch) (Georgie Smith) |
TAS | Byrebaer Special Edition (Aust Ch) (Georgie Smith) |
TAS | Byrebaer Tonli Taykz Wun (RuBIG Aust Ch) (Georgie Smith) |
NZ | Calzain Black Suede at Ampoter (Christina Martin) |
NSW | Dalara Champagne Moment (Aust.Ch) (Mrs M West) |
NZ | Dorje Picasso (Angela Dalton) |
NSW | Edenridge Dance With Dragons (Chris Darwen) |
NZ | Edenridge Rockn Confidence At Templeshinto (imp-aust) (Angela Dalton) |
NZ | Ferntrees Danpo Pasang (NZ Ch) (Angela & Andrew O'Callaghan) |
NZ | Ferntrees Harlequin (Bronze Merit NZ Ch) (Angela & Andrew O'Callaghan) |
NZ | Ferntrees Master Jedi (NZ Ch) (Angela Dryden (O’Callaghan)) |
NZ | Ferntrees Parti Elite (Gold Merit NZ Ch) (A&A O'Callaghan & D Taylor) |
NZ | Ferntrees Rah's Zac (NZ Ch) (Angela & Andrew O'Callaghan) |
NZ | Ferntrees Stormtrooper (Angela Dryden (O’Callaghan)) |
NZ | Ferntrees Zena's Hercules (Angela & Andrew O'Callaghan) |
SA | Fladerlyckans Azzion (Imp SWE) (SE UCH, AUST CH) (Andrew & Vanessa Bourne) |
NZ | Gembox's Midnight Magic (imp-usa) (NZ Champion) (Jane Burke) |
QLD | Inneslake Back In The Game (Champion) (DN & DL Hedge) |
QLD | Inneslake Cast No Shadow (Deb & Doug Hedge) |
NZ | Jenang Oh So Dashing (RuBISS/BIG/RuBIG NZ Champion) (Janet and Hayley McAleer) |
NZ | Jenang Sunshyn Bear (Hayley McAleer) |
WA | Kabita Akaru (Ch) (Kay Marshall) |
NZ | Khyisenge Angel O Har-lem (RuBISS NZ Champion) (Jane Burke) |
NZ | Khyisenge Cheyn of Command (NZ Champion) (Jane Burke) |
NZ | Khyisenge Rarest Vintage (NZ Champion) (Jane Burke) |
NZ | Khyisenge Throwing Copper (BIG/ RuBIG NZ Champion) (Jane Burke) |
NZ | Kri Kris Caesar (import Denmark) (NZ & Aust Champion) (Jane Burke) |
NZ | Ktrio Char-zsa (Nz Ch) (Kylie Crawford) |
QLD | Kyambel Ming Jaio Long (Sarah) |
QLD | Kydron Captain Charisma (Kylie and Nigel Gaudron) |
QLD | Kydron Dashing Prince (Ch) (Kylie and Nigel Gaudron) |
QLD | Kydron Keep Busting Moves (Mr. Nigel Gaudron and Mrs. Kylie Gaudron) |
NSW | Maitreya Ace Majestik (Aust Ch) (Gillie Cramer) |
NSW | Maitreya Forever Wild (Ch) (Gillie Cramer) |
NSW | Maitreya Gypsy Warrior (Aust Ch) (Gillie Cramer) |
NSW | Maitreya Jay Blackshaw (Aust Ch) (Gillie Cramer) |
NSW | Maitreya Ryder of the Skies (Gillie Cramer) |
NSW | Maitreya Time Lord (G. Cramer) |
SA | Myikyi Mystik Moment (Ch) (DM & TM Adams & Julian Banfield) |
QLD | Myikyi Sonata (Kylie and Nigel Gaudron) |
SA | Natebit Look At Me Cruzin (Aust Ch) (Tuscamada Kennels) |
VIC | Niknar Debonair At Tibrockney (Imp UK) (Multi BISS/RUBISS Australian Grand Champion) (Pam Dunlop) |
NZ | Oriental Soul (Rochelle Cheesman) |
NSW | Palmshell Bewitched (Christine marsh) |
NSW | Palmshell Chai Latte (Ms Christine Marsh) |
NSW | Palmshell hallow o eve (Christine Marsh) |
NSW | Palmshell Poetic Justyce (PRA3) (Australian Champion) (Nicole Reynolds) |
NSW | Palmshell Whata Suit (Australian Champion) (Christine Marsh) |
NSW | Parkwell History Repeats (Champion) (Frank Westwood) |
VIC | Pelden vom Sunnestarn (imp Switzerland) (BISS Australian Champion) (Judy & Tim Gard) |
TAS | Raisha Enter The Dragon (Ms G M Smith) |
TAS | Raisha Fel Core (Aust Ch) (Georgie Smith) |
QLD | Shadowvale Moon Hunter (AI) (Supreme Ch) (P. & C. & R. Stringfellow) |
NSW | Souska It's Magic (Aust Ch) (Gillie Cramer) |
VIC | Stakim Sir Salton (GRD CH) (Mrs S & Mr K Bennett) |
VIC | Stakim Snuggle Pot (RU BISS Aust Grand Ch) (Mrs S & Mr K Bennett) |
QLD | Tanoshii Magic Dragon (N & V Schneider) |
NSW | Telavier Are U Looking (Aust Ch) (JM Glover) |
NSW | Telavier Dancing On Gold Dust (AI) (Aust Ch) (Miss Nicole Reynolds) |
SA | Telavier Golden Bear (Aust Champion) (Mrs Pamela Stendara) |
NSW | Telavier Reminis (Aust Ch) (JM Glover) |
NSW | Telavier Welcome Stranger (G. Cramer) |
NZ | Templeshinto Wedge N'ur Hart (Angela Dalton) |
VIC | Tibrockney Dashing Debonair (Australian Champion) (Pam Dunlop) |
NZ | Tibroke's Thrilling Possibilities (imp-usa) (AM Champion) (Jane Burke) |
QLD | Tipalj Master Of The Game (Aust Ch) (Norm & Vicki Schneider) |
SA | Tunamara Kunjo Tsha (Christine Scott) |
SA | Tunamara Ruffi Tsha (Australian Grand Champion) (C. Scott) |
SA | Tunamara Shilo Tsha (Australian Champion) (C Scott) |
NZ | Tuscamada Drax the Destroyer (Angela Dryden) |
QLD | Tuscamada Kipu Kyi (Ch) (Mrs Sarah West) |
NZ | Tuscamada Kiwi Crusin (NZ Ch) (Angela Dryden) |
NSW | Tuscamada Lookout Here I Am (Mr E & Mrs B Wyatt) |
QLD | Tyju Domino (Larry Tyrer) |
QLD | Tyju Gypsy Rover (Gen Clear PRA3) (Australian Champion& Neuter Champion) (Majella Lines) |
SA | Uwish Danger Zone (A & V Bourne) |
NZ | Wanasea Odenhaus Second Chapter (Import USA ) (AM Champion) (Jane Burke) |
QLD | Wencyn Ngo Dup (Ch) (Mr N & Mrs K Gaudron) |
NSW | Westntib Bustnthemoves (Frank Westwood) |
NSW | Westntib Hey Buster Move (Ch.) (Frank Westwood) |
NSW | Westntib Rafiki (Frank Westwood) |
NSW | Zynagi Blue Print (Judith Glover) |
NSW | Zynagi Chando Champagne (Supreme.Ch.) (Mrs M West) |
NSW | Zynagi Classical Design (JM Glover) |
NSW | Zynagi Golden Reflection (Australian Champion) (JM Glover) |
NSW | Zynagi Master Print (Judith Glover) |
NSW | Zynagi We Will Rock You (Australian Champion) (JM Glover) |
Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages